Cerkno Cup 2018 28.8.2018 23:15:06
Results (stage 4 - Sprint WRE)

Pos. St. No. Name Class Club Country Time 4 Time+
 
BEGINNERS (800m, 5m)
1. 201 Conceiço Diana BEGINNERS ADFA POR 13:19
2. 204 Koivula Tiina BEGINNERS Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 23:38 +10:19
202 Jordanov Simeon BEGINNERS Valdi Sofia BUL mp
 
KIDS (800m, 5m)
1. 218 Novai Panna KIDS Hungarian O-Fans HUN 05:17
2. 214 Komín Matyáš KIDS Dong Feng Team CZE 05:20 +00:03
3. 997 Komin Krystof KIDS Dong Feng Team CZE 05:38 +00:21
4. 980 Novai Lena KIDS Hungarian O-Fans HUN 06:05 +00:48
5. Gantar Brina KIDS OK Azimut SLO 06:17 +01:00
6. 211 Stupu Sonia KIDS CSU Brasov ROU 07:23 +02:06
7. Bončina Nizzy KIDS OK Azimut SLO 07:24 +02:07
8. 210 Zakouril Frantisek KIDS SOK Turnov CZE 09:27 +04:10
9. Obid Anže KIDS 09:32 +04:15
10. 217 Atanasova Yoana KIDS Trapezitsa BUL 09:33 +04:16
11. 989 Iliev Julien KIDS Halden SK NOR 10:26 +05:09
12. 208 Hölzer Delania KIDS X-OL SLO 11:23 +06:06
13. 662 Ráduly Zsuzsanna KIDS CSM VSK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc ROU 11:50 +06:33
14. Prezelj Elenija KIDS 12:23 +07:06
15. 212 Dimitrova Thea KIDS Sarnena Gora BUL 20:36 +15:19
216 Šuc Teja KIDS Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO dns
215 Šuc Tin KIDS Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO dns
209 Sedej Rok KIDS OK Azimut SLO mp
Prezelj Timeja KIDS Individuals/No club SLO mp
 
M10 (800m, 5m)
1. 223 Sedej David M10 OK Azimut SLO 07:13
2. 233 Kölner Anže M10 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 07:28 +00:15
3. 228 Jansen Nathan M10 Omega BEL 07:32 +00:19
4. Meštrovič Martin M10 OK Kapela CRO 07:33 +00:20
5. 225 Oechler Moritz M10 OLV Landshut GER 08:31 +01:18
6. 226 Skopinski Ivan M10 OMEGA RUSSIA RUS 08:50 +01:37
7. 229 Jansen Thomas M10 Omega BEL 09:49 +02:36
8. 232 Šuc Enej M10 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 11:14 +04:01
9. 231 Seljak Jaka M10 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 12:50 +05:37
10. 224 Oechler Lukas M10 OLV Landshut GER 16:53 +09:40
11. 227 Nagy Norbert M10 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 17:37 +10:24
12. 230 Stijkel Julian M10 Argus NED 29:05 +21:52
222 Vedoato Mateo M10 dns
 
M12 (1190m, 10m)
1. 239 Maciejewski Bartłomiej M12 BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 05:55
2. 242 Bogataj Rok M12 OK Azimut SLO 06:19 +00:24
3. 244 Vukelić Juraj M12 OK Maksimir CRO 07:59 +02:04
4. 251 Seljak Luka M12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 09:23 +03:28
5. 252 Cokan Jan M12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 10:29 +04:34
6. 243 Škvarča Aljaž M12 OK Azimut SLO 10:49 +04:54
7. 245 Oechler Jakob M12 OLV Landshut GER 11:55 +06:00
8. 246 Stetchii Anatolii M12 COS Dinamo-OLD MDA 13:27 +07:32
9. 247 Dimitrov Dimitar N. M12 BROWN TEAM BG BUL 13:43 +07:48
10. 237 Tămas Lucas M12 C.S. NORD Baia Mare ROU 13:44 +07:49
11. 235 Atanasov Aleksandar M12 Individuals/No club SLO 15:06 +09:11
12. 248 Brodschneider Florian M12 Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 16:12 +10:17
13. 240 Gantar Borut M12 OK Azimut SLO 16:48 +10:53
236 Žižek Lev M12 OK Azimut SLO dns
241 Leban Domen M12 OK Azimut SLO dns
249 Petrov Ivan M12 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
250 Kolev Svetlozar M12 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
238 Nikolov Dani M12 DIANA BUL mp
 
M14 (1700m, 30m)
1. 276 Di Stefano Marco Anselmo M14 Polisportiva Besanese ITA 08:53
2. 275 Dimitrov Stefan M14 Compass-Cross BUL 09:06 +00:13
3. 262 Ćelik Aljaž M14 OK Azimut SLO 09:33 +00:40
4. 266 Černík Adam M14 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 09:57 +01:04
5. 255 Jancsik Endre M14 C.S. TranSilva Cluj ROU 10:08 +01:15
6. 259 Dragoev Tervel M14 DIANA BUL 10:18 +01:25
7. 264 Dohnálek Tomáš M14 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 10:38 +01:45
8. 854 Di Biasi Lorenzo M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. ITA 10:40 +01:47
9. 267 Galateanu Andrei M14 UNEFS Bucharest ROU 10:43 +01:50
10. 257 Bachev Stoyan M14 DIANA BUL 11:12 +02:19
11. 270 Allwinger Otto M14 Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 11:49 +02:56
12. 280 Zupan Tilen M14 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 12:37 +03:44
13. 279 Turk Nejc M14 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 12:41 +03:48
14. 278 Kern Rok M14 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 12:58 +04:05
15. 265 Kodytek Adam M14 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 12:59 +04:06
16. 269 Bujdosó Márk M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 13:03 +04:10
17. 277 Velikov Mihail M14 Orlovo Gnezdo BUL 13:57 +05:04
18. 274 Mirea Radu Mihai M14 Universitatea Craiova ROU 14:42 +05:49
19. Gantar Primož M14 OK Azimut SLO 14:52 +05:59
20. 258 Petrov Matio M14 DIANA BUL 15:51 +06:58
21. 256 Kovács Andras-Ugor M14 C.S. TranSilva Cluj ROU 15:52 +06:59
22. 263 Hribar Timotej M14 OK Brežice SLO 17:30 +08:37
268 Lazar Sergiu M14 CS Chimia Victoria ROU dns
271 Balkanski Martin M14 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
272 Nejchev Velislav M14 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
273 Sikorov Yordan M14 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
261 Salopek Tihon M14 OK Azimut SLO dns
260 Dragoev Ivaylo M14 DIANA BUL mp
 
M16 (2700m, 35m)
1. 290 Nagy Peter M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 12:20
2. 284 Fábera David M16 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 13:36 +01:16
3. 294 Hejduk Zdeněk M16 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 15:35 +03:15
4. 292 Nowakowski Maciej M16 BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 16:14 +03:54
5. 286 Dobnik Elias M16 OLC Union Viktring AUT 16:20 +04:00
6. 288 Kohoutek Oldřich M16 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 16:38 +04:18
7. 293 Czernicki Michał M16 BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 17:27 +05:07
8. 283 Obid Aljaž M16 OK Azimut SLO 17:28 +05:08
9. 295 Berger Peter M16 Der Berger-Clan AUT 18:13 +05:53
10. 287 Lill Petr M16 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 22:20 +10:00
285 Tíchý Lubomír M16 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE dns
289 Deubel Jonas M16 Naturfreunde Wien AUT dns
296 Ivanov Simeon M16 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
291 Rusin Vojtech M16 Ulita Orienteering Broumov CZE dns
 
M16 SEEOC (2700m, 35m)
1. 313 Shterev Preslav M16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 11:35
2. 314 Ivanov Aleksandar M16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 11:43 +00:08
3. 311 Nedkov Nikolay M16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 12:12 +00:37
4. 304 Iordatii Vladimir M16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 12:45 +01:10
4. 307 Catalin Vadean M16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 12:45 +01:10
6. 310 Alexandru Catana M16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 12:56 +01:21
7. 317 Poženel Natan Maj M16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 13:08 +01:33
8. 309 Adrian Iacob M16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 13:12 +01:37
9. 302 Gobec Jan M16 SEEOC Team Croatia CRO 13:40 +02:05
10. 312 Petrov Kaloyan M16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 13:48 +02:13
11. 299 Najdanović Milan M16 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 15:59 +04:24
12. 308 Nandor Csis M16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 16:06 +04:31
13. 316 Jevševar Martin M16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 17:41 +06:06
14. 315 Kavčič Domen M16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 17:42 +06:07
15. 301 Kostić Nikola M16 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 17:55 +06:20
16. 300 Milekić Đorde M16 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 18:04 +06:29
17. 318 Luznar Aljaž M16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 18:10 +06:35
18. 305 Spataru Evghenii M16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 18:47 +07:12
19. 853 Comarella Nicola M16 SEEOC Team Italy ITA 21:24 +09:49
20. 306 Vîrtan Maxim M16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 23:16 +11:41
303 Davîdov Iaroslav M16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA mp
 
M18 (3100m, 45m)
1. 322 Porkert Jan M18 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 15:18
2. 325 Bocchietti Tommaso M18 ORIENTEERING COMO ITA 15:44 +00:26
3. 327 Deubel Joergen M18 Naturfreunde Wien AUT 16:04 +00:46
4. 326 Ráduly Csongor M18 CSM VSK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc ROU 16:44 +01:26
5. 324 Solomko Adam M18 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 16:49 +01:31
6. 321 Tachezy Jan M18 OK Dobříš CZE 17:18 +02:00
7. 323 Hejduk Jan M18 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 18:22 +03:04
8. 320 Rovtar Jošt M18 OK Azimut SLO 21:48 +06:30
 
M18 SEEOC (3100m, 45m)
1. 349 Ivandjikov Boyan M18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 11:27
2. 351 Ravnikar Žan M18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 12:41 +01:14
3. 352 Blaž Matic M18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 12:48 +01:21
4. 346 Neykov Valentin M18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 13:00 +01:33
5. 347 Borisov Petar M18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 13:15 +01:48
6. 348 Kotkov Toma M18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 13:40 +02:13
7. 334 Marković Dušan M18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 13:54 +02:27
8. 344 Knobloch Esztergar Peter M18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 13:58 +02:31
9. 345 Crisan Ionut M18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 14:03 +02:36
10. 354 Veleski Hristijan M18 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 15:04 +03:37
11. 342 Peles Vlad M18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 15:13 +03:46
12. 350 Gantar Tjaž M18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 15:17 +03:50
13. 335 Radovanović Marko M18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 15:45 +04:18
14. 830 Tonetto Marco M18 SEEOC Team Italy ITA 16:09 +04:42
15. 841 Pavetta Riccardo M18 SEEOC Team Italy ITA 16:41 +05:14
16. 341 Iurichin Nichita M18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 18:15 +06:48
17. 356 Trajkoski David M18 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 18:44 +07:17
18. 355 Todorovski Jovan M18 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 19:14 +07:47
19. 333 Šaljić Adi M18 SEEOC Team BIH BiH 20:14 +08:47
20. 339 Gladchih Dmitrii M18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 20:19 +08:52
21. 336 Nikodijević Aleksa M18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 21:54 +10:27
22. 338 Macari Marius M18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 24:50 +13:23
23. 332 Pandzić Feđa M18 SEEOC Team BIH BiH 27:36 +16:09
343 Vigh Lorand M18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU mp
337 Kukec Jura M18 SEEOC Team Croatia CRO mp
353 Rupnik Ambrož M18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO mp
 
M20 (3500m, 40m)
1. 360 Leitch Jack M20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 14:09
2. 361 Leitch Matthew M20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 15:25 +01:16
3. 359 Brandl Lorenz M20 OLG Regensburg GER 23:26 +09:17
4. 362 Stanwix Michael M20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 27:43 +13:34
363 Michelsen Christian M20 Dont Get Lost GBR mp
 
M20 SEEOC (3500m, 40m)
1. 372 Bogataj Mark M20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 13:18
2. 366 George Minoiu M20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 14:23 +01:05
3. 376 Yordanov Stefan M20 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 14:38 +01:20
4. 375 Georgiev Plamen M20 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 15:09 +01:51
5. 365 Cabîs Vladimir M20 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 15:13 +01:55
6. 374 Rachev Martin M20 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 17:37 +04:19
7. 367 Sergiu Mate M20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 17:52 +04:34
8. 377 Koteski Mario M20 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 18:03 +04:45
9. 829 De Biasi Alessandro M20 SEEOC Team Italy ITA 18:55 +05:37
10. 370 Hadalin Iztok M20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 18:56 +05:38
11. 369 Csongor Szikszai M20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 19:54 +06:36
12. 371 Petrovič Gašper M20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 20:24 +07:06
13. 368 Alexandru Biro M20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 20:30 +07:12
14. 340 Buzuc Constantin M20 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 21:41 +08:23
373 Škarabot Matej M20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO mp
 
M21A (3100m, 45m)
1. 380 Despetovic Tihomir M21A OC München GER 15:01
2. 383 Knepr Lukáš M21A KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 15:41 +00:40
3. 384 Zakouril Tomas M21A SOK Turnov CZE 16:01 +01:00
4. 387 Suntila Juha M21A Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 17:57 +02:56
385 Dimitrov Dimitar M21A Sarnena Gora BUL dns
386 Jirasek Jakub M21A Amager Orienteringsklub DEN dns
 
M21B (2300m, 40m)
1. 400 Allwinger Herwig M21B Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 13:59
2. 397 Bogataj Boštjan M21B OK Azimut SLO 15:22 +01:23
3. 392 Pagaime Levi M21B ADFA POR 16:16 +02:17
4. 395 Turkalj Marijan M21B OK Vihor CRO 19:14 +05:15
5. 402 Righetti James M21B Individuals/No club SLO 19:59 +06:00
6. 401 Seljak Borut M21B Individuals/No club SLO 20:02 +06:03
7. 393 Pavlin Domagoj M21B OK Vihor CRO 24:15 +10:16
8. 398 Paskuj Mátyás M21B Maccabi VAC - Hungary HUN 27:51 +13:52
9. 403 Stijkel Henk M21B Argus NED 27:52 +13:53
10. 399 Hartlieb Heimo M21B Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 31:12 +17:13
394 Selandari Alberto M21B OK Vihor CRO dns
396 Gantar Kristjan M21B OK Azimut SLO mp
 
M21E (4000m, 50m)
1. 167 Robertson Tim M21E Koovee FIN 13:46
2. 166 Crickmore Jonathan M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR 14:26 +00:40
3. 126 Sirakov Ivan M21E Team Bulgaria BUL 14:31 +00:45
4. 125 Ciobanu Roman M21E Team Romania ROU 15:29 +01:43
5. 164 Scott Toby M21E OLV Steinberg GER 15:40 +01:54
6. 156 Ogdén Matt M21E North West OC NZL 16:02 +02:16
7. 122 Fomiciov Vasilii M21E Team Moldova MDA 16:03 +02:17
8. 114 Tušar Peter M21E Team Slovenia SLO 16:04 +02:18
9. 154 Beveridge Gene M21E North West OC NZL 16:08 +02:22
10. 155 Wilson Thomas M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR 16:19 +02:33
10. 147 Martinkus Mantas M21E OK Javonis LTU 16:19 +02:33
12. 120 Fomiciov Anatolii M21E Team Moldova MDA 16:23 +02:37
12. 113 Suciu Simion M21E Team Romania ROU 16:23 +02:37
14. 115 Bilić Stefan M21E Team Serbia SRB 16:27 +02:41
15. 153 Mockunas Leonas M21E Hellas orientering SWE 16:29 +02:43
15. 123 Yordanov Teodor M21E Team Bulgaria BUL 16:29 +02:43
17. 124 Zhelyazkov Dimitar M21E Team Bulgaria BUL 16:31 +02:45
18. 161 Divin Peter M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 16:36 +02:50
19. 119 Razum Matija M21E Team Croatia CRO 16:38 +02:52
20. 116 Fala Sergiu M21E Team Moldova MDA 16:45 +02:59
21. 117 Atanasov Apostol M21E Team Bulgaria BUL 16:55 +03:09
22. 146 Dobnik Rafael M21E OLC Union Viktring AUT 16:57 +03:11
23. 151 Galicz Karol M21E BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 17:04 +03:18
24. 145 Derenne Thibaut M21E Belgian Big Fat Guys BEL 17:17 +03:31
25. 107 Barkasz Daniel M21E Team Romania ROU 17:18 +03:32
26. 135 Sabatka Zdenek M21E OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 17:42 +03:56
27. 148 Golovei Andrei M21E CS GALATA MDA 17:45 +03:59
28. 121 Fomiciov Ivan M21E Team Moldova MDA 17:48 +04:02
29. 106 Stanonik Simon M21E Team Slovenia SLO 17:49 +04:03
30. 160 Purkis Richard M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR 17:50 +04:04
31. 149 Kubelka Stefan M21E Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 18:06 +04:20
32. 139 Laakso Mikko M21E Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 18:08 +04:22
33. 158 Tintar Mihai Andrei M21E CSU Craiova ROU 18:09 +04:23
33. 150 Hochstetter Joris M21E USV Jena GER 18:09 +04:23
35. 157 Simakov Maxim M21E BRIGHTNET RUS 18:10 +04:24
36. 159 Purkis Mark M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR 18:14 +04:28
37. 141 Janischowsky Lukas M21E OLG Regensburg GER 18:15 +04:29
37. 103 Dovč Jan M21E Team Slovenia SLO 18:15 +04:29
39. 163 Kwok Kin Kwan M21E Orienteering Association of Hong Kong HKG 18:17 +04:31
40. 138 Nürnberger Julian M21E OLG Regensburg GER 18:18 +04:32
41. 111 Hribar Andraž M21E Team Slovenia SLO 18:32 +04:46
42. 144 Hartlieb Felix M21E Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 18:47 +05:01
43. 200 Ferrari Mattia M21E Team Italy ITA 18:59 +05:13
44. 112 Ćorić Željko M21E Team Serbia SRB 19:01 +05:15
45. 186 Postica Igor M21E Team Moldova MDA 19:09 +05:23
46. 129 Mcleod Calum M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR 19:12 +05:26
47. 143 Lindsay Andrew M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR 19:17 +05:31
48. 132 Petrovič Blaž M21E Team Slovenia SLO 19:21 +05:35
49. 128 De Neyer Gilles M21E Belgian Big Fat Guys BEL 19:26 +05:40
50. 110 Patras Ionut M21E Team Romania ROU 20:06 +06:20
50. 140 Dimitrov Nikolay M21E BROWN TEAM BG BUL 20:06 +06:20
52. 131 De Neyer Quentin M21E Belgian Big Fat Guys BEL 20:47 +07:01
53. 137 Čerjaks Kaspars M21E OK Kapa LAT 20:48 +07:02
54. 105 Čapeta Davor M21E Team Croatia CRO 21:42 +07:56
55. 108 Ivković Slobodan M21E Team Serbia SRB 22:05 +08:19
56. 101 Taleski Aleksandar M21E Team Macedonia MKD 22:52 +09:06
57. 127 Samek Tomáš M21E OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 23:25 +09:39
58. 134 Janischowsky Fabian M21E OLG Regensburg GER 23:35 +09:49
59. 130 Grote Andreas M21E OLC SKOG FRIBOURG SUI 24:40 +10:54
60. 142 Deubel Dirk M21E Naturfreunde Wien AUT 25:43 +11:57
61. 152 Fala Gheorghe M21E COS Dinamo-OLD MDA 26:22 +12:36
62. 104 Draginov Yane M21E Team Macedonia MKD 35:26 +21:40
136 Fuchs Baptiste M21E Team Elite MTBO FRA dns
109 Ivković Luka M21E Team Croatia CRO dns
133 Faini Luca M21E ORIENTEERING COMO ITA dns
165 Kamenarov Ivaylo M21E Bulgaria BUL dns
162 Masson Alistair M21E Edinburgh University OC GBR mp
102 Horvat Lobel M21E Team Croatia CRO mp
 
M21E SEEOC (4000m, 50m)
1. Sirakov Ivan M21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 14:31
2. Ciobanu Roman M21E SEEOC Team Romania ROU 15:29 +00:58
3. Fomiciov Vasilii M21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 16:03 +01:32
4. Tušar Peter M21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 16:04 +01:33
5. Fomiciov Anatolii M21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 16:23 +01:52
5. Suciu Simion M21E SEEOC Team Romania ROU 16:23 +01:52
7. Bilić Stefan M21E SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 16:27 +01:56
8. Yordanov Teodor M21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 16:29 +01:58
9. Zhelyazkov Dimitar M21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 16:31 +02:00
10. Razum Matija M21E SEEOC Team Croatia CRO 16:38 +02:07
11. Fala Sergiu M21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 16:45 +02:14
12. Atanasov Apostol M21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 16:55 +02:24
13. Barkasz Daniel M21E SEEOC Team Romania ROU 17:18 +02:47
14. Fomiciov Ivan M21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 17:48 +03:17
15. Stanonik Simon M21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 17:49 +03:18
16. Dovč Jan M21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 18:15 +03:44
17. Hribar Andraž M21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 18:32 +04:01
18. Ferrari Mattia M21E SEEOC Team Italy ITA 18:59 +04:28
19. Ćorić Željko M21E SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 19:01 +04:30
20. Patras Ionut M21E SEEOC Team Romania ROU 20:06 +05:35
21. Čapeta Davor M21E SEEOC Team Croatia CRO 21:42 +07:11
22. Ivković Slobodan M21E SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 22:05 +07:34
23. Taleski Aleksandar M21E SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 22:52 +08:21
24. Draginov Yane M21E SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 35:26 +20:55
Ivković Luka M21E SEEOC Team Croatia CRO dns
Horvat Lobel M21E SEEOC Team Croatia CRO mp
 
M35 (3500m, 40m)
1. 412 Rambousek Karel M35 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 16:38
2. 416 Kerckhofs Marc M35 Omega BEL 17:49 +01:11
3. 411 Svoboda Ondra M35 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 20:17 +03:39
4. 414 Cote-Jacques Philippe M35 Ramblers CAN 20:18 +03:40
5. 410 Houska Jindřich M35 OK Dobříš CZE 20:25 +03:47
6. 418 Roshchin Roman M35 Moscow State University RUS 21:34 +04:56
7. 417 Shein Alexander M35 Individuals/No club SLO 22:32 +05:54
8. 413 Pavlič Gregor M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJA ITA 24:52 +08:14
9. 409 Forst Jakub M35 OK Dobříš CZE 29:28 +12:50
415 Forcier Jonathan M35 Ramblers CAN dns
406 Obid Marko M35 OK Azimut SLO dns
407 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO dns
408 Bambousek Martin M35 OK Dobříš CZE mp
 
M35 SEEMOC (3500m, 40m)
1. 433 Kölner Blaž M35 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 16:52
2. 430 Delić Petar M35 SEEMOC OK Maksimir CRO 18:04 +01:12
3. 424 Peternelj Drago M35 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO 20:19 +03:27
4. 428 Pongrac Branimir M35 SEEMOC OK Japetic CRO 20:53 +04:01
5. 422 Vuk Tomislav M35 SEEMOC OK Vihor CRO 20:56 +04:04
6. 423 Fabijanić Daniel M35 SEEMOC OK Jelen CRO 22:17 +05:25
7. 427 Šeperić Grdiša Ivan M35 SEEMOC OK Jelen CRO 24:14 +07:22
8. 432 Halachev Nikolay M35 SEEMOC Compass-Cross BUL 25:00 +08:08
9. 421 Ivanišević Luka M35 SEEMOC SK DMB SRB 53:37 +36:45
425 Sedej Matej M35 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO dns
431 Kenda Klemen M35 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO dns
429 Jevševar Bojan M35 SEEMOC OK Brežice SLO mp
 
M40 (3500m, 40m)
1. 445 Novai György M40 Hungarian O-Fans HUN 16:01
2. 439 Malishev Mikhail M40 NORD WEST RUS 16:42 +00:41
3. 442 Jansen Kim M40 Omega BEL 17:58 +01:57
4. 994 Gavrilov Igor M40 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 18:19 +02:18
5. 436 Salopek Tihomir M40 OK Azimut SLO 19:42 +03:41
6. 444 Komín David M40 Dong Feng Team CZE 19:46 +03:45
7. 447 Rachev Boyko M40 BROWN TEAM BG BUL 19:55 +03:54
8. 437 Slovák Miroslav M40 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 20:56 +04:55
9. 440 Nagy József M40 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 24:17 +08:16
446 Žižek Rok M40 OK Azimut SLO dns
441 Rusin Jan M40 Ulita Orienteering Broumov CZE dns
 
M40 SEEMOC (3500m, 40m)
1. 458 Ocvirk Edi M40 SEEMOC OK Japetic CRO 16:55
2. 455 Sebestyen Istvan M40 SEEMOC Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare ROU 18:12 +01:17
3. 454 Avramovic Dejan M40 SEEMOC Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade SRB 18:46 +01:51
4. 459 Pin Roland M40 SEEMOC Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. ITA 18:50 +01:55
5. 457 Varnica Tomislav M40 SEEMOC OK Vihor CRO 19:20 +02:25
6. 453 Iordanov Plamen M40 SEEMOC Valdi Sofia BUL 19:31 +02:36
7. 450 Veljovic Slobodan M40 SEEMOC SK MAGIC MAP SRB 19:59 +03:04
8. 460 Zupan Gregor M40 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 20:57 +04:02
9. 449 Meštrovič Tomislav M40 SEEMOC OK Kapela CRO 23:11 +06:16
10. 461 Kostov Gorgi M40 SEEMOC Team.Macedonia MKD 28:41 +11:46
451 Galateanu Horia M40 SEEMOC UNEFS Bucharest ROU dns
456 Kasev Milen M40 SEEMOC Uzana Gabrovo BUL dns
452 Krstić Predrag M40 SEEMOC PSK Pobeda SRB mp
 
M45 (2800m, 55m)
1. 990 Ivanov Ivaylo M45 Bullgaria BUL 13:29
2. 464 Skopinski Sergey M45 OMEGA RUSSIA RUS 17:17 +03:48
3. 463 Weid Uwe M45 OLV Landshut GER 20:51 +07:22
4. 465 Kohoutek Oldřich M45 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 23:49 +10:20
5. 467 Valiquette Martin M45 Ramblers CAN 24:45 +11:16
6. 466 Solomko Vladimír M45 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 31:05 +17:36
 
M45 SEEMOC (2800m, 55m)
1. 481 Pedev Todor M45 SEEMOC NSA-SIVEN BUL 15:12
2. 477 Orehoci Robert M45 SEEMOC OK Bjelovar CRO 15:37 +00:25
3. 480 Stupu Petru M45 SEEMOC CSU Brasov ROU 16:22 +01:10
4. 489 Iurichin Ruslan M45 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 16:52 +01:40
5. 474 Gobec Damir M45 SEEMOC OK Vihor CRO 16:59 +01:47
6. 488 Isacov Veaceslav M45 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 17:03 +01:51
7. 482 Kabadjov Ivaylo M45 SEEMOC Begun BUL 17:54 +02:42
8. 491 Pust Tomaž M45 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 19:06 +03:54
8. 490 Petrovič Dušan M45 SEEMOC Orientacijski Klub Polaris SLO 19:06 +03:54
10. 492 Atanasov Aleksandar M45 SEEMOC Trapezitsa BUL 19:07 +03:55
11. 472 Nikolov Daniel M45 SEEMOC DIANA BUL 20:00 +04:48
12. 476 Krstić Dragan M45 SEEMOC OK Paracin SRB 20:40 +05:28
13. 478 Vukelić Bojan M45 SEEMOC OK Maksimir CRO 21:56 +06:44
14. 486 Koev Krasimiv M45 SEEMOC Compass-Cross BUL 24:23 +09:11
15. 475 Ilic Dejan M45 SEEMOC OK Paracin SRB 25:20 +10:08
16. 479 Kolev Krasimir M45 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BG BUL 63:07 +47:55
485 Ipekoglu Suat M45 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik TUR dns
484 Dogan Hüseyin M45 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik TUR dns
483 Deniz Ekrem M45 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik TUR dns
487 Racichovscii Eduard M45 SEEMOC Moldova MDA dns
426 Poljanšek Aleš M45 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO dns
471 Tămas Relu M45 SEEMOC C. S. SPRIA Baia ROU mp
473 Dragoev Milen M45 SEEMOC DIANA BUL mp
 
M50 (2700m, 35m)
1. 496 Friberg Joachim M50 IF Hagen SWE 13:19
2. 498 Beranek Petr M50 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR CZE 15:18 +01:59
3. 499 Kosch Christian M50 OLV Steinberg GER 15:30 +02:11
4. 505 Reisenberger Roland M50 Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 15:32 +02:13
5. 976 Pataki Gabor M50 Individuals/No club SLO 16:01 +02:42
6. 501 Conway Neil M50 West Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 16:36 +03:17
7. 500 Bujdosó István M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 18:40 +05:21
8. 503 Robertson John M50 Orienteering Hutt Valley NZL 23:19 +10:00
497 Pietsch Wolfgang M50 NF Wien AUT dns
495 Cuche Denis M50 CA Rosé SUI mp
 
M50 SEEMOC (2700m, 35m)
1. 513 Brambilla Stefano M50 SEEMOC CO2 ITA 12:48
2. 522 Grilli Alberto M50 SEEMOC Punto Nord ITA 13:23 +00:35
3. 511 Radovanovic Slobodan M50 SEEMOC SK MAGIC MAP SRB 14:16 +01:28
4. 514 Ráduly Róbert Kálmán M50 SEEMOC CSM VSK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc ROU 15:35 +02:47
5. 520 Sen Sinan M50 SEEMOC Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu TUR 17:24 +04:36
6. 524 Dachev Stoyan M50 SEEMOC Uzana Gabrovo BUL 17:47 +04:59
7. 508 Stefan Daniel M50 SEEMOC C.S. BABARUNCA ROU 19:23 +06:35
8. 521 Koynov Konstantin M50 SEEMOC Bulgarian O Federation BUL 22:39 +09:51
9. 512 Iliev Slav M50 SEEMOC SKO Kompas Radnevo BUL 24:30 +11:42
10. 510 Markovic Radovan M50 SEEMOC OK Jasenica SRB 26:43 +13:55
509 Bončina Igor M50 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO dns
516 Bauman Boris M50 SEEMOC Mariborski OK SLO dns
519 Zavrl Janez M50 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO dns
518 Mitev Mitko M50 SEEMOC Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
517 Gökbulut Kudret M50 SEEMOC Yenimahalle Teknik TUR dns
523 Yaşar Ahmet M50 SEEMOC Turkey TUR dns
515 Markovic Srdjan M50 SEEMOC PSK Pobeda SRB mp
 
M55 (2300m, 40m)
1. 534 Mårtensson Jörgen M55 Modum OL NOR 12:03
2. 535 Di Stefano Gianluca M55 Polisportiva Besanese ITA 12:54 +00:51
3. 531 Kastensson Jens M55 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation FRA 13:40 +01:37
4. 528 Proske Herwig M55 OC Fürstenfeld AUT 15:50 +03:47
5. 530 Werkx Luc M55 Balise 10 BEL 18:12 +06:09
6. 537 Conway Phil M55 Guildford Orienteers GBR 20:46 +08:43
529 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO dns
533 Wahlgren Per-arne M55 Sjövalla FK SWE dns
527 Bagness Martin M55 WARRIOR OC GBR dns
536 Veit Eric M55 Briançon Nature Course d'Orientation FRA dns
532 Bor Alex M55 Titan RUS dns
 
M55 SEEMOC (2300m, 40m)
1. 540 Tőkés Árpád M55 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva Cluj ROU 15:55
2. 549 Cerescu Pavel M55 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 17:21 +01:26
3. 548 Kamenarov Kamen M55 SEEMOC Compass-Cross BUL 17:23 +01:28
4. 541 Costan Grigor M55 SEEMOC C.S. Garage Racing Baia Mare ROU 18:26 +02:31
5. 539 Serafimovski Vasko M55 SEEMOC Team.Macedonia MKD 18:55 +03:00
6. 544 Merunka Darko M55 SEEMOC OK Maksimir CRO 19:05 +03:10
7. 543 Borštnik Aleš M55 SEEMOC OK Tivoli SLO 19:43 +03:48
8. 545 Milovanovic Zoran M55 SEEMOC OK Jasenica SRB 19:57 +04:02
9. 551 Dimitrov Dimitar M55 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BG BUL 20:23 +04:28
10. 547 Botos Sorin M55 SEEMOC CS ORIENTER Tg Mures ROU 20:58 +05:03
11. 542 Raškaj Darko M55 SEEMOC OK Kapela CRO 24:12 +08:17
12. 550 Sladič Roman M55 SEEMOC Škofjeloški orientacijski klub SLO 26:16 +10:21
13. 546 Šuškić Sulejman M55 SEEMOC SK DMB SRB 28:47 +12:52
 
M60 (2300m, 40m)
1. 555 Gardner Richard M60 OLG Brinorbel SUI 14:24
2. 563 Rønneberg Trond M60 Asker NOR 14:32 +00:08
3. 554 Andres Peter M60 OLG Bonaduz SUI 15:03 +00:39
4. 557 Kirk Steve M60 OLG Brinorbel SUI 17:38 +03:14
5. 560 Krejcik Zbynek M60 Wallachian Independent Team CZE 18:08 +03:44
6. 558 Dobnik Günther M60 OLC Union Viktring AUT 19:18 +04:54
7. 559 Gierlach Peter M60 WOLF Haltern GER 19:22 +04:58
8. 562 Kraemer Werner M60 Post SV Dresden GER 19:56 +05:32
9. 556 Waldron Peter M60 OLG Brinorbel SUI 22:41 +08:17
10. 565 Refsland Ivar M60 Tyrving NOR 22:45 +08:21
564 Jacobsen Svein M60 Tyrving NOR dns
 
M60 SEEMOC (2300m, 40m)
1. 571 Urdea Gheorghe M60 SEEMOC CS Chimia Victoria ROU 15:52
2. 568 Nikolic Dragan M60 SEEMOC ''CELIK'' Smederevo SRB 19:32 +03:40
3. 572 Kete Ivo M60 SEEMOC Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina SLO 19:46 +03:54
4. 579 Ganev Radi M60 SEEMOC Bulgarian O Federation BUL 20:36 +04:44
5. 574 Minoiu Emilian M60 SEEMOC Universitatea Craiova ROU 20:52 +05:00
6. 573 Čufer Stanko M60 SEEMOC Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina SLO 21:32 +05:40
7. 575 Sitnic Alexei M60 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 22:53 +07:01
8. 570 Gheorghe Dinu M60 SEEMOC CSU Brasov ROU 30:51 +14:59
9. 576 Cretu Petru M60 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 33:52 +18:00
10. 577 Mihalev Pavel M60 SEEMOC Orlovo Gnezdo BUL 67:40 +51:48
569 Močnik Silvij M60 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO dns
578 Fey Sandor M60 SEEMOC Transilva Cluj ROU mp
 
M65 (1600m, 20m)
1. 593 Malmberg Anders M65 Kvarnsveden SWE 10:28
2. 586 Hartinger Franz M65 Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 13:09 +02:41
3. 591 Wiklund Sven-Olov M65 Arboga OK SWE 13:29 +03:01
4. 588 Kristensen Dag M65 Skeidi OK NOR 13:39 +03:11
5. 584 Germ Wolfgang M65 Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf AUT 13:44 +03:16
6. 583 Silvervret Lars M65 OK Hedströmmen SWE 13:58 +03:30
7. 590 Villmo Arnulf M65 Korgen IL NOR 14:03 +03:35
8. 595 Oudin Bernard M65 Individuals/No club SLO 16:11 +05:43
9. 589 Wahlström Karl-Göran M65 Almby IK SWE 16:18 +05:50
10. 592 Bjørkaas Anders M65 Askvoll & Holmedal IL NOR 20:45 +10:17
11. 594 Hansson Bengt M65 Säterbygdens OK SWE 22:36 +12:08
582 Nelson Charles M65 OK Azimut SLO dns
587 Karhumäki Lauri M65 Pihkaniskat FIN dns
 
M65 SEEMOC (1600m, 20m)
1. 606 Ticleanu Mircea M65 SEEMOC CS Metropolitan Bucuresti ROU 11:53
2. 605 Maiorescu Gabriel M65 SEEMOC CS Mentor Silva ROU 12:51 +00:58
3. 603 Zagorac Djordje M65 SEEMOC POSK PTT Beograd SRB 13:54 +02:01
4. 604 Dodonu Ion M65 SEEMOC CSU Brasov ROU 14:27 +02:34
5. 598 Enyedi Andrei M65 SEEMOC C.S. TranSilva Cluj ROU 14:30 +02:37
6. 607 Cvetković Milan M65 SEEMOC PSD Kopaonik SRB 16:29 +04:36
7. 612 Nikolaev Hristo M65 SEEMOC Uzana Gabrovo BUL 17:11 +05:18
8. 609 Alexandrescu Constantin M65 SEEMOC Romania ROU 19:31 +07:38
9. 602 Balmus Gheorghe M65 SEEMOC COS Dinamo-OLD MDA 26:27 +14:34
600 Lapajne Janko M65 SEEMOC OK Azimut SLO dns
610 Neichev Toncho M65 SEEMOC Orlovo Gnezdo BUL mp
608 Vorobiov Vladimir M65 SEEMOC Moldova MDA mp
599 Mesić Ivica M65 SEEMOC OK Vihor CRO mp
 
M70 (1500m, 15m)
1. 619 Sandelien Bjørn M70 Heming Orientering NOR 12:05
2. 621 Bjordal Roar M70 Oppsal orientering NOR 12:14 +00:09
3. 614 Käfer Franz M70 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 16:24 +04:19
4. 617 Miniotti Corrado M70 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI ITA 16:51 +04:46
5. 620 Berg Carl Ove M70 Skeidi OK NOR 17:26 +05:21
6. 615 Fjordheim Odd M70 BUL Troms? NOR 20:59 +08:54
618 Kempf Adolf M70 KTV Altdorf SUI dns
616 Bieri Walter M70 OLV Zug-Immensee SUI mp
622 Scott David M70 Auckland Orienteering Club NZL mp
 
M70 SEEMOC (1500m, 15m)
1. 626 Kamenov Kiril M70 SEEMOC TEA Club Sofia BUL 13:26
2. 625 Galateanu Lucian M70 SEEMOC UNEFS Bucharest ROU 14:51 +01:25
3. 628 Albici Gheorghe M70 SEEMOC CS Mentor Silva ROU 24:51 +11:25
4. 627 Degteareov Vladimir M70 SEEMOC COS Dinamo-OLD MDA 27:10 +13:44
 
OPEN LONG (2000m, 25m)
1. 638 Miháczi Zoltán OPEN LONG Tipo Orienteering Club HUN 12:13
2. 634 Quinta-nova Luís OPEN LONG ABC Ori POR 15:38 +03:25
3. 639 Holper Antónia OPEN LONG Tipo Orienteering Club HUN 17:08 +04:55
4. 987 Hölzer Thomas OPEN LONG X-OL SLO 19:03 +06:50
5. 633 Ferreira Dora OPEN LONG ABC Ori POR 20:11 +07:58
6. 636 Pavlič Margareta OPEN LONG SSD-AŠZ GAJA ITA 23:51 +11:38
7. 986 Hölzer Denise OPEN LONG X-OL SLO 28:57 +16:44
8. 651 Podoinitcina Viktoriia OPEN LONG Individuals/No club SLO 46:29 +34:16
641 Šuc Timotej OPEN LONG Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO dns
635 Pavlič Zdenko OPEN LONG SSD-AŠZ GAJA ITA mp
 
OPEN SHORT (1190m, 10m)
1. 644 Sergeeva Liubov OPEN SHORT NORD WEST RUS 09:50
2. 652 Tägtström Lennart OPEN SHORT Domnarvets GoIF SWE 10:06 +00:16
3. Močnik Nika OPEN SHORT OK Azimut SLO 11:45 +01:55
4. Hölzer Tamino OPEN SHORT X-OL SLO 11:49 +01:59
5. 645 Zakourilova Kamila OPEN SHORT SOK Turnov CZE 12:17 +02:27
6. 646 Gierlach Maria OPEN SHORT WOLF Haltern GER 18:11 +08:21
7. 654 Nordin Eva OPEN SHORT Gustavsberg OK SWE 22:26 +12:36
8. 647 Pop Daniela OPEN SHORT CS Chimia Victoria ROU 23:45 +13:55
9. 648 Pop Ciprian OPEN SHORT CS Chimia Victoria ROU 24:49 +14:59
992 Proesl Emily OPEN SHORT OLA TSV Deggendorf GER dns
650 Ognyanov Ognyan OPEN SHORT Valdi Sofia BUL dns
653 Gombač Šuc Elena OPEN SHORT Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO dns
649 Hentes Ildiko OPEN SHORT Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN dns
 
W10 (800m, 5m)
1. 665 Di Stefano Silvia W10 Polisportiva Besanese ITA 05:17
2. 660 Veljović Emilija W10 SK MAGIC MAP SRB 08:19 +03:02
3. 664 Brodschneider Anna W10 Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 11:02 +05:45
4. 666 Zwikker Elin W10 Argus NED 16:03 +10:46
5. 658 Eržen Nika W10 OK Azimut SLO 19:16 +13:59
6. 663 Berger Katja W10 Der Berger-Clan AUT 35:12 +29:55
667 Žižek Zarja W10 OK Azimut SLO dns
 
W12 (1190m, 10m)
1. 672 Obid Neža W12 OK Azimut SLO 07:04
2. 674 Eržen Nea W12 OK Azimut SLO 07:10 +00:06
3. 675 Bambousková Julie W12 OK Dobříš CZE 07:46 +00:42
4. 676 Housková Barbora W12 OK Dobříš CZE 08:35 +01:31
5. 669 Dianova Raia W12 Individuals/No club SLO 10:46 +03:42
6. 678 Kohoutková Klárka W12 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 13:42 +06:38
7. 680 Kabadjova Diana W12 Begun BUL 15:19 +08:15
8. 679 Pop Diana Maria W12 CS Chimia Victoria ROU 17:01 +09:57
9. 686 Kölner Brina W12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 17:19 +10:15
10. 673 Močnik Jana W12 OK Azimut SLO 22:35 +15:31
11. 685 Zwikker Marit W12 Argus NED 23:33 +16:29
12. 677 Veljović Anđela W12 SK MAGIC MAP SRB 25:36 +18:32
13. 670 Majdič Špela W12 OK Azimut SLO 28:33 +21:29
687 Grof Ema W12 OK Azimut SLO dns
683 Kurteva Danaya W12 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
681 Dimitrova Venera W12 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
682 Stefanova Rayana W12 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
671 Salopek Dorja W12 OK Azimut SLO dns
 
W14 (1700m, 30m)
1. 691 Leban Manja W14 OK Azimut SLO 12:15
2. 695 Lodor Codruta W14 CS Chimia Victoria ROU 13:20 +01:05
3. 694 Stupu Iulia W14 CSU Brasov ROU 14:18 +02:03
4. 860 Kalawoti Chlarin W14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. ITA 14:19 +02:04
5. 698 Kerckhofs Feike W14 Omega BEL 16:14 +03:59
6. 692 Vukelić Dora W14 OK Maksimir CRO 23:26 +11:11
696 Gencheva Zlatina W14 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
697 Hristova Violina W14 Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
690 Tatic Dunja W14 OK DIF SRB mp
693 Mateeva Tsvetelina W14 SKO Hemus - Troyan BUL mp
 
W16 (2300m, 25m)
1. 703 Nagy Zsófia W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 13:35
2. 704 Yordanova Desislava W16 Valdi Sofia BUL 15:13 +01:38
3. 706 Pust Karin W16 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 15:36 +02:01
4. 705 Roshchina Nadezhda W16 Moscow State University RUS 20:18 +06:43
5. 707 Gateva Mira W16 Uzana Gabrovo BUL 24:03 +10:28
6. 701 Serženta Seljak Zala W16 OK Azimut SLO 24:07 +10:32
7. 727 Isacova Irina W16 Team.Moldova MDA 26:36 +13:01
 
W16 SEEOC (2300m, 25m)
1. 729 Petrova Yasna W16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 10:03
2. 718 Babič Katja W16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 11:33 +01:30
3. 721 Tušar Teja W16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 11:39 +01:36
4. 728 Georgieva Niya W16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 11:40 +01:37
5. 724 Perić Jerković Olga W16 SEEOC Team Croatia CRO 13:17 +03:14
6. 716 Divin Judit W16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 13:22 +03:19
7. 720 Pogačar Ana Pia W16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 13:37 +03:34
8. 717 Roman Alexandra W16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 13:38 +03:35
9. 723 Pavlin Paula W16 SEEOC Team Croatia CRO 13:51 +03:48
10. 730 Koeva Velina W16 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 13:56 +03:53
11. 719 Kern Tina W16 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 15:57 +05:54
12. 710 Najdanović Nevena W16 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 16:04 +06:01
13. 714 Galateanu Daria W16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 16:49 +06:46
14. 726 Eriomenco Iulia W16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 17:33 +07:30
15. 749 Pisaniuc Olga W16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 20:21 +10:18
16. 711 Krtinić Mia W16 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 21:24 +11:21
17. 715 Raduly Reka W16 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 21:39 +11:36
18. 731 Serafimovska Hristina W16 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 22:14 +12:11
19. 713 Parascheva Nicoletta W16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 24:40 +14:37
20. 722 Huko Emina W16 SEEOC Team BIH BiH 26:27 +16:24
21. 725 Miron Valeria W16 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 29:45 +19:42
22. 732 Bojadzieva Margaux W16 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 55:22 +45:19
712 Stuparević Nina W16 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB mp
 
W18 (2600m, 40m)
1. 736 Kroniková Štěpánka W18 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 14:01
2. 740 Zaffanella Guenda W18 ORIENTEERING COMO ITA 14:37 +00:36
3. 739 Zaitseva Polina W18 NORD WEST RUS 14:40 +00:39
4. 741 Baklanova Tatiana W18 Orienta-MosCompass RUS 15:08 +01:07
5. 738 Donevska Bilyana W18 SKO Hemus - Troyan BUL 17:07 +03:06
6. 737 Marinova Tzvetoslava W18 SKO Hemus - Troyan BUL 21:33 +07:32
7. 735 Čibej Barbara W18 OK Azimut SLO 23:55 +09:54
 
W18 SEEOC (2600m, 40m)
1. 759 Dyaksova Andreya W18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 12:05
2. 760 Razpet Deja W18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 13:34 +01:29
3. 762 Poljanšek Nika W18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 13:37 +01:32
4. 757 Dermendzhieva Mariya W18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 13:39 +01:34
5. 748 Nadrag Valeria W18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 13:42 +01:37
6. 755 Virag Timea W18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 14:31 +02:26
7. 756 Lambeva Monika W18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 15:28 +03:23
8. 747 Ćirić Lenka W18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 16:09 +04:04
9. 761 Zavrl Zala W18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 16:28 +04:23
10. 758 Ivanova Simona W18 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 16:38 +04:33
11. 746 Grozdanić Jovana W18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 16:44 +04:39
12. 766 Krzheska Eleonora W18 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 16:45 +04:40
13. 767 Talijan Jovana W18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 17:16 +05:11
14. 745 Tatić Natalija W18 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 18:27 +06:22
15. 783 Corostîliova Anastasia W18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 19:10 +07:05
16. 763 Šalamun Ana W18 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 19:30 +07:25
17. 753 Marcu Valentina W18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 19:42 +07:37
18. 754 Teca Alina W18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 20:01 +07:56
19. 764 Serafimovska Marija W18 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 22:34 +10:29
20. 751 Spînu Ana W18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 26:36 +14:31
21. 750 Iordachi Victoria W18 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 29:02 +16:57
22. 765 Jovanoska Elena W18 SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 44:29 +32:24
752 Galateanu Adela W18 SEEOC Team Romania ROU dns
744 Dzaferović Lamija W18 SEEOC Team BIH BiH mp
 
W20 (2800m, 55m)
1. 774 King Laura W20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 14:53
2. 777 Berger Anni W20 Der Berger-Clan AUT 15:24 +00:31
3. 775 Wilson Emma W20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 15:52 +00:59
4. 773 Adams Louise W20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 16:56 +02:03
5. 771 Ceresa Erica W20 ORIENTEERING COMO ITA 18:24 +03:31
6. 778 Tamas Denisa W20 C. S. SPRIA Baia ROU 19:20 +04:27
7. 776 Robertson Lindsay W20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 31:39 +16:46
8. 772 Haines Lucy W20 Edinburgh University OC GBR 35:39 +20:46
770 Leban Mineja W20 OK Azimut SLO dns
 
W20 SEEOC (2800m, 55m)
1. 791 Dyaksova Evangelina W20 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 14:59
2. 781 Stanojević Olga W20 SEEOC Team Serbia SRB 16:23 +01:24
2. 786 Neda Agnes W20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 16:23 +01:24
4. 789 Mitkova Borislava W20 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 16:24 +01:25
5. 790 Atanasova Elitsa W20 SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 18:24 +03:25
6. 788 Culcean Roxana W20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 19:16 +04:17
7. 787 Mija Denise W20 SEEOC Team Romania ROU 19:23 +04:24
8. 795 Foški Brina W20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 19:38 +04:39
9. 792 Gantar Lara W20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 20:03 +05:04
10. 793 Ravnikar Monika W20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 20:36 +05:37
11. 785 Turcanu Lucia W20 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 23:11 +08:12
12. 782 Zacrevschi Daria W20 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 24:34 +09:35
13. 784 Staver Adriana W20 SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 41:35 +26:36
794 Jezeršek Polona W20 SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO dns
 
W21A (2600m, 40m)
1. 806 Gray Anna W21A Orienteering Bay of Plenty NZL 13:59
2. 828 Novotna Klara W21A Edinburgh University OC GBR 14:41 +00:42
3. 800 Pesegova Anastasiia W21A NORD WEST RUS 15:19 +01:20
4. 799 Kosch Sabeth W21A OLV Steinberg GER 16:34 +02:35
5. 801 Dimitrova Stefaniya W21A BROWN TEAM BG BUL 16:45 +02:46
6. 807 Nagy Virág W21A Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN 18:51 +04:52
7. 798 Sipina Halper Monika Martina W21A OK Jelen CRO 19:43 +05:44
8. 802 Kmetec Barbara W21A Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO 22:07 +08:08
9. 805 Ogden Helayna W21A North West OC NZL 23:30 +09:31
804 Berger Marlene W21A Der Berger-Clan AUT dns
803 Gincheva Siliya W21A Valdi Sofia BUL mp
 
W21B (1700m, 30m)
1. 825 Hesping Malena W21B Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 11:38
2. 827 Stojan Petra W21B Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 15:39 +04:01
3. 821 Istenič Maja W21B OK Azimut SLO 19:08 +07:30
4. 820 Bončina Abigael W21B OK Azimut SLO 21:53 +10:15
5. 823 Ilieva Stamenka W21B SKO Kompas Radnevo BUL 26:07 +14:29
6. 822 Veljović Mirjana W21B SK MAGIC MAP SRB 31:12 +19:34
7. 826 Auer Jasmine W21B Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 31:28 +19:50
8. 814 Kovačić Ana W21B OK Vihor CRO 33:33 +21:55
9. 817 Obid Maja W21B OK Azimut SLO 33:47 +22:09
10. 810 Radić Vedrana W21B OK Vihor CRO 36:35 +24:57
11. 813 Miličević Aleksandra W21B OK Vihor CRO 37:19 +25:41
12. 815 Dukić Helena W21B OK Vihor CRO 39:29 +27:51
13. 812 Penc Sanja W21B OK Vihor CRO 41:11 +29:33
818 Mlakar Nataša W21B OK Azimut SLO dns
811 Herceg Marija W21B OK Vihor CRO dns
824 Narhi Fiina W21B Edinburgh University OC GBR dns
819 Bogataj Nataša W21B OK Azimut SLO dns
816 Gantar Damjana W21B OK Azimut SLO mp
 
W21E (3200m, 25m)
1. 36 Robertson Laura W21E Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 14:31
2. 20 Ilieva Iliana W21E Team Bulgaria BUL 14:40 +00:09
3. 18 Ivanova Kristina W21E Team Bulgaria BUL 14:59 +00:28
4. 31 Mantuano Eszter W21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 15:02 +00:31
5. 28 Szerencsi Ildikó W21E Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN 15:29 +00:58
6. 15 Anghel Andra W21E Team Romania ROU 15:40 +01:09
7. 17 Dyaksova Antoaneta W21E Team Bulgaria BUL 15:51 +01:20
8. 13 Jeram Nuša W21E Team Slovenia SLO 16:03 +01:32
9. 34 Malysheva Zlata W21E NORD WEST RUS 16:19 +01:48
10. 32 Scott Imogene W21E Auckland Orienteering Club NZL 16:25 +01:54
11. 27 Knarston Greta W21E Counties Manukau NZL 16:34 +02:03
12. 22 McMillan Jula W21E North West Orienteering Club NZL 16:38 +02:07
13. 7 Bogataj Tajda W21E Team Slovenia SLO 16:39 +02:08
14. 19 Gotseva Liliana W21E Team Bulgaria BUL 17:08 +02:37
15. 6 Chkripeska Meri W21E Team Macedonia MKD 17:35 +03:04
16. 10 Flerin Mojca W21E Team Slovenia SLO 18:22 +03:51
17. 26 Van De Velde Liesbeth W21E Omega BEL 18:46 +04:15
18. 29 Forsman Aada W21E OK 77 FIN 19:23 +04:52
19. 30 Ramsden Tessa W21E Red Kiwi Orienteering Club NZL 19:41 +05:10
20. 3 Naghibina Iulia W21E Team Moldova MDA 23:20 +08:49
21. 1 Bondarenco Natalia W21E Team Moldova MDA 25:37 +11:06
22. 12 Raduly Annamaria W21E Team Romania ROU 26:09 +11:38
23. 2 Petreska Talija W21E Team Macedonia MKD 29:53 +15:22
23 Barlet Gaëlle W21E Team Elite MTBO FRA dns
8 Isacova Anastasia W21E Team Moldova MDA dns
5 Jandrečić Nola W21E Team Croatia CRO dns
9 Ćosić Marija W21E Team Serbia SRB dns
35 Mullerova Vera W21E Amager Orienteringsklub DEN dns
24 Dittrichova Petra W21E Amager Orienteringsklub DEN dns
21 Jircakova Martina W21E Amager Orienteringsklub DEN dns
16 Rîbediuc Galina W21E Team Moldova MDA mp
33 Friberg Alicia W21E IF Hagen SWE mp
25 Righetti Sarah W21E DrongO GBR mp
11 Perać Slađana W21E Team Serbia SRB mp
14 Dokmanović Dragana W21E Team Serbia SRB mp
4 Flašker Ajda W21E Team Slovenia SLO mp
 
W21E SEEOC (3200m, 25m)
1. Ilieva Iliana W21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 14:40
2. Ivanova Kristina W21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 14:59 +00:19
3. Anghel Andra W21E SEEOC Team Romania ROU 15:40 +01:00
4. Dyaksova Antoaneta W21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 15:51 +01:11
5. Jeram Nuša W21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 16:03 +01:23
6. Bogataj Tajda W21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 16:39 +01:59
7. Gotseva Liliana W21E SEEOC Team Bulgaria BUL 17:08 +02:28
8. Chkripeska Meri W21E SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD 17:35 +02:55
9. Flerin Mojca W21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO 18:22 +03:42
10. Naghibina Iulia W21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 23:20 +08:40
11. Bondarenco Natalia W21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA 25:37 +10:57
12. Raduly Annamaria W21E SEEOC Team Romania ROU 26:09 +11:29
Rîbediuc Galina W21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA dns
Petreska Talija W21E SEEOC Team Macedonia MKD dns
Jandrečić Nola W21E SEEOC Team Croatia CRO dns
Isacova Anastasia W21E SEEOC Team Moldova MDA dns
Ćosić Marija W21E SEEOC Team Serbia SRB dns
Perać Slađana W21E SEEOC Team Serbia SRB mp
Dokmanović Dragana W21E SEEOC Team Serbia SRB mp
Flašker Ajda W21E SEEOC Team Slovenia SLO mp
 
W35 (2600m, 40m)
1. 839 Novai Éva W35 Hungarian O-Fans HUN 13:21
2. 837 Laakso Niina W35 Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 14:26 +01:05
3. 831 Hugelshofer Barbara W35 CA Rosé SUI 14:37 +01:16
4. 838 Roshchina Ianina W35 Moscow State University RUS 18:40 +05:19
5. 835 Forstereviczová Jana W35 OK Dobříš CZE 18:48 +05:27
6. 832 Stupalo Vlatka W35 OK Vihor CRO 22:14 +08:53
7. 833 Stipić Bernardica W35 OK Vihor CRO 22:35 +09:14
8. 834 Kušt Maja W35 OK Vihor CRO 26:08 +12:47
 
W35 SEEMOC (2600m, 40m)
1. 845 Orlić Antonija W35 SEEMOC OK Bjelovar CRO 13:56
2. 852 Nikolova Eleonora W35 SEEMOC Uzana Gabrovo BUL 13:59 +00:03
3. 847 Giuganino Barbara W35 SEEMOC CO2 ITA 14:26 +00:30
4. 848 Stupu Anca W35 SEEMOC CSU Brasov ROU 16:15 +02:19
5. 849 Dimitrova Tanya W35 SEEMOC Sarnena Gora BUL 16:57 +03:01
5. 843 Beblek Ana W35 SEEMOC OK Jelen CRO 16:57 +03:01
7. 851 Atanasova Mariyana W35 SEEMOC Trapezitsa BUL 17:06 +03:10
8. 842 Berženji Sanda W35 SEEMOC OK Kapela CRO 17:24 +03:28
9. 846 Hribar Anica W35 SEEMOC OK Brežice SLO 18:04 +04:08
10. 844 Čorko Meštrović Irena W35 SEEMOC OK Kapela CRO 18:57 +05:01
850 Zambiasi Clizia W35 SEEMOC Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago ITA dns
 
W40 (2300m, 25m)
1. 858 Zwikker Olga W40 Argus NED 16:14
2. 856 Irastorza Asensio Silvia W40 COBi - Club Orientación Bidea ESP 19:06 +02:52
3. 857 Paskuj Mátyásné W40 Maccabi VAC - Hungary HUN 19:18 +03:04
4. 855 Galateanu Raluca W40 UNEFS Bucharest ROU 23:24 +07:10
859 Žižek Saša W40 OK Azimut SLO dns
 
W40 SEEMOC (2300m, 25m)
1. 869 Krasteva Milena W40 SEEMOC Uzana Gabrovo BUL 14:12
2. 862 Georgieva Radina W40 SEEMOC DIANA BUL 16:03 +01:51
3. 868 Zupan Romana W40 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 17:58 +03:46
4. 864 Petrovic Natasha W40 SEEMOC SK MAGIC MAP SRB 18:15 +04:03
5. 865 Penkova Violeta W40 SEEMOC Mazalat BUL 18:48 +04:36
6. 866 Seražin Korper Sabina W40 SEEMOC Team.Croatia CRO 21:51 +07:39
7. 867 Hacin Kölner Irena W40 SEEMOC Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 23:56 +09:44
8. 863 Ljubisavljevic Tatjana W40 SEEMOC OK Jasenica SRB 27:22 +13:10
 
W45 (2000m, 25m)
1. 878 Conway Natasha W45 West Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 13:35
2. 873 Skopinskaya Nastya W45 OMEGA RUSSIA RUS 13:37 +00:02
3. 877 Adams Janet W45 West Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 14:01 +00:26
4. 876 Allwinger Tünde W45 Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT 16:58 +03:23
5. 875 Nagyné Simon Ágnes W45 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület HUN 19:22 +05:47
6. 881 De Grande Angelique W45 Omega BEL 21:34 +07:59
7. 874 Hejduková Jana W45 KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 23:56 +10:21
879 Kunitskaya Natalia W45 Titan RUS dns
880 Rusinova Alena W45 Ulita Orienteering Broumov CZE dns
872 Exley Jane W45 WARRIOR OC GBR dns
 
W45 SEEMOC (2000m, 25m)
1. 888 Ocvirk Eva W45 SEEMOC OK Japetic CRO 11:50
2. 890 Vassileva Tzvetanka W45 SEEMOC CO2 ITA 12:56 +01:06
3. 895 Kalenderoglu Tatiana W45 SEEMOC Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu TUR 13:10 +01:20
4. 887 Pribaković Borštnik Ana W45 SEEMOC OK Tivoli SLO 13:39 +01:49
5. 897 Minoiu Veronica W45 SEEMOC Universitatea Craiova ROU 13:45 +01:55
6. 889 Ilieva Pavlina W45 SEEMOC SKO Kompas Radnevo BUL 15:43 +03:53
7. 884 Sapundjieva Radmila W45 SEEMOC DIANA BUL 15:49 +03:59
8. 898 Gateva Miglena W45 SEEMOC Uzana Gabrovo BUL 24:15 +12:25
9. 896 Sen Sibel W45 SEEMOC Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu TUR 25:59 +14:09
10. 894 Topalova Nikolina W45 SEEMOC Orlovo Gnezdo BUL 26:16 +14:26
11. 893 Isacova Natalia W45 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 39:53 +28:03
885 Gobec Ivana W45 SEEMOC OK Vihor CRO dns
886 Glinska Beata Adrianna W45 SEEMOC OK Kapela CRO dns
891 Kainakchieva Julia W45 SEEMOC Mladost BUL dns
892 Racichovscaia Svetlana W45 SEEMOC Moldova MDA dns
 
W50 (2000m, 25m)
1. 905 Palme Guni W50 Orienteering Klosterneuburg AUT 13:33
2. 904 Robertson Anna W50 Orienteering Hutt Valley NZL 14:17 +00:44
3. 903 Berger Hedi W50 Der Berger-Clan AUT 15:33 +02:00
4. 901 Hufnagel Ingrid W50 OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 19:13 +05:40
 
W50 SEEMOC (2000m, 25m)
1. 910 Juhas Irina W50 SEEMOC OK DIF SRB 14:36
2. 908 Stefan Cristina W50 SEEMOC C.S. BABARUNCA ROU 14:57 +00:21
3. 909 Zheceva Mariana W50 SEEMOC DIANA BUL 16:35 +01:59
4. 915 Cecan Olga W50 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 20:25 +05:49
5. 911 Dimitrova Petya W50 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BG BUL 21:23 +06:47
6. 912 Todorova Margarita W50 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BG BUL 23:27 +08:51
914 Miteva Pavlina W50 SEEMOC Chumrena Tvardica BUL dns
913 Ivanova Elvina W50 SEEMOC BROWN TEAM BG BUL mp
 
W55 (1600m, 20m)
1. 923 Krejcikova Monika W55 Wallachian Independent Team CZE 12:02
2. 921 Čerjaka Maija W55 OK Kapa LAT 15:47 +03:45
3. 924 Rognlien May Jorunn W55 Modum OL NOR 16:26 +04:24
922 Kastensson Lotta W55 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation FRA mp
 
W55 SEEMOC (1600m, 20m)
1. 929 Bridger Diana W55 SEEMOC ORIENTACTION CYP 13:54
2. 931 Kamenarova Tzvetelina W55 SEEMOC Compass-Cross BUL 14:08 +00:14
3. 928 Cvitković Maja W55 SEEMOC OK Vihor CRO 15:03 +01:09
4. 930 Babić Jelena W55 SEEMOC PSK Pobeda SRB 16:02 +02:08
5. 933 Cretu Natalia W55 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 17:52 +03:58
6. 932 Marusceac Elena W55 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 20:50 +06:56
7. 927 Bingol Ayse Petek W55 SEEMOC ODTÜ Orienteering TUR 31:32 +17:38
934 Dimitrova Mariana W55 SEEMOC Orlovo Gnezdo BUL mp
 
W60 (1600m, 20m)
1. 943 Holcombe Bronwyn W60 Auckland Orienteering Club NZL 12:35
2. 937 Andres Iris W60 OLG Bonaduz SUI 12:41 +00:06
3. 941 Bosina Inge W60 Albanian Orienteering Club Shkodra ALB 16:15 +03:40
4. 938 Mårtensson Anna Lena W60 SMOL SWE 17:16 +04:41
5. 944 Malmberg Marie W60 Kvarnsveden SWE 18:51 +06:16
6. 942 Havik Lise W60 Asker NOR 23:21 +10:46
7. 939 Rajgelj Chiara W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJA ITA 26:29 +13:54
940 Wahlgren Karin W60 Sjövalla FK SWE dns
 
W60 SEEMOC (1600m, 20m)
1. 949 Deconescu Natalia W60 SEEMOC Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters ROU 13:00
2. 950 Danailova Marisya W60 SEEMOC Mladost BUL 13:31 +00:31
3. 952 Fenmen Nermin W60 SEEMOC Ankara GSM TUR 14:24 +01:24
4. 948 Maiorescu Niculina W60 SEEMOC CS Mentor Silva ROU 14:25 +01:25
5. 951 Frangova Zhivka W60 SEEMOC Mladost BUL 15:12 +02:12
6. 954 Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira W60 SEEMOC Orlovo Gnezdo BUL 15:46 +02:46
7. 947 Bors Cornelia W60 SEEMOC CSU Brasov ROU 17:29 +04:29
8. 953 Vorobiova Olga W60 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 34:51 +21:51
 
W65 (1500m, 15m)
1. 974 Schandor Gertrude W65 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 15:54
2. 975 Oudin Marie Reine W65 Individuals/No club SLO 16:08 +00:14
 
W65 SEEMOC (1500m, 15m)
1. 957 Bacanac Ljubica W65 SEEMOC OK DIF SRB 19:37
2. 958 Nistoreanu Valentina W65 SEEMOC CS Mentor Silva ROU 20:57 +01:20
3. 960 Jovanović Milica W65 SEEMOC Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 SRB 33:08 +13:31
959 Kovač Marija W65 SEEMOC Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina SLO dns
 
W70 (1500m, 15m)
1. 966 Bjordal Inger Lise W70 Oppsal orientering NOR 28:41
2. 965 Weid Angelika W70 TV Coburg-Neuses GER 32:31 +03:50
963 Bieri Ruth W70 OLV Zug-Immensee SUI dns
964 Mikkelsen Torill Nebell W70 BOS OL NOR mp
 
W70 SEEMOC (1500m, 15m)
1. 972 Fey Clara W70 SEEMOC Transilva Cluj ROU 13:59
2. 971 Licia Kalcich W70 SEEMOC Polisportiva Besanese ITA 19:06 +05:07
3. 969 Milacic - Bajic Mirjana W70 SEEMOC PSK Pobeda SRB 25:30 +11:31
4. 970 Pogorletcaia Larisa W70 SEEMOC Moldova MDA 25:46 +11:47