No. |
St. No. |
Chip No. |
Name |
Class |
Club |
Country |
Start 5 |
|
BEGINNERS (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
202 |
206306 |
Jordanov Simeon |
BEGINNERS |
Valdi Sofia |
BUL |
00:00 |
2. |
201 |
214013 |
Conceiço Diana |
BEGINNERS |
ADFA |
POR |
00:00 |
3. |
203 |
2081375 |
Hronova Katarina |
BEGINNERS |
Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha |
CZE |
00:00 |
4. |
204 |
741912 |
Koivula Tiina |
BEGINNERS |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
FIN |
00:00 |
|
KIDS (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
207 |
2800613 |
Hölzer Tamino |
KIDS |
X-OL |
SLO |
00:00 |
2. |
208 |
2103988 |
Hölzer Delania |
KIDS |
X-OL |
SLO |
00:00 |
3. |
209 |
406859 |
Sedej Rok |
KIDS |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
00:00 |
4. |
216 |
235878 |
Šuc Teja |
KIDS |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
00:00 |
5. |
211 |
211818 |
Stupu Sonia |
KIDS |
CSU Brasov |
ROU |
00:00 |
6. |
217 |
2008685 |
Atanasova Yoana |
KIDS |
Trapezitsa |
BUL |
00:00 |
7. |
218 |
505210 |
Novai Panna |
KIDS |
Hungarian O-Fans |
HUN |
00:00 |
8. |
210 |
51238 |
Zakouril Frantisek |
KIDS |
SOK Turnov |
CZE |
00:00 |
9. |
214 |
2121871 |
Komín Matyáš |
KIDS |
Dong Feng Team |
CZE |
00:00 |
10. |
213 |
2111766 |
Pastuszek Lukáš |
KIDS |
Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha |
CZE |
00:00 |
11. |
215 |
438998 |
Šuc Tin |
KIDS |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
00:00 |
12. |
219 |
980592 |
Eržen Plavčak Izabela |
KIDS |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
SLO |
00:00 |
13. |
662 |
430636 |
Ráduly Zsuzsanna |
KIDS |
CSM VSK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
ROU |
73:00 |
|
M10 (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
227 |
2111507 |
Nagy Norbert |
M10 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
87:00 |
2. |
232 |
2113839 |
Šuc Enej |
M10 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
89:00 |
3. |
228 |
2117842 |
Jansen Nathan |
M10 |
Omega |
BEL |
91:00 |
4. |
230 |
7492 |
Stijkel Julian |
M10 |
Argus |
NED |
93:00 |
5. |
233 |
2113838 |
Kölner Anže |
M10 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
95:00 |
6. |
225 |
8324441 |
Oechler Moritz |
M10 |
OLV Landshut |
GER |
97:00 |
7. |
223 |
406860 |
Sedej David |
M10 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
99:00 |
8. |
224 |
9022000 |
Oechler Lukas |
M10 |
OLV Landshut |
GER |
101:00 |
9. |
231 |
2069825 |
Seljak Jaka |
M10 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
103:00 |
10. |
229 |
2117841 |
Jansen Thomas |
M10 |
Omega |
BEL |
105:00 |
11. |
226 |
899109 |
Skopinski Ivan |
M10 |
OMEGA RUSSIA |
RUS |
107:00 |
|
M12 (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
240 |
406857 |
Gantar Borut |
M12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
37:00 |
2. |
245 |
8012012 |
Oechler Jakob |
M12 |
OLV Landshut |
GER |
39:00 |
3. |
249 |
2073614 |
Petrov Ivan |
M12 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
41:00 |
4. |
237 |
1301770 |
Tămas Lucas |
M12 |
C.S. NORD Baia Mare |
ROU |
43:00 |
5. |
246 |
1000324 |
Stetchii Anatolii |
M12 |
COS Dinamo-OLD |
MDA |
45:00 |
6. |
238 |
554455 |
Nikolov Dani |
M12 |
DIANA |
BUL |
47:00 |
7. |
242 |
2045663 |
Bogataj Rok |
M12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
49:00 |
8. |
252 |
2113837 |
Cokan Jan |
M12 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
51:00 |
9. |
250 |
2073599 |
Kolev Svetlozar |
M12 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
53:00 |
10. |
241 |
2097776 |
Leban Domen |
M12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
55:00 |
11. |
248 |
9888222 |
Brodschneider Florian |
M12 |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
57:00 |
12. |
244 |
406735 |
Vukelić Juraj |
M12 |
OK Maksimir |
CRO |
59:00 |
13. |
251 |
2069816 |
Seljak Luka |
M12 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
61:00 |
14. |
247 |
412856 |
Dimitrov Dimitar N. |
M12 |
BROWN TEAM BG |
BUL |
63:00 |
15. |
239 |
8092006 |
Maciejewski Bartłomiej |
M12 |
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
POL |
65:00 |
|
M14 (1580m, 40m) |
1. |
269 |
8080705 |
Bujdosó Márk |
M14 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
20:00 |
2. |
277 |
338490 |
Velikov Mihail |
M14 |
Orlovo Gnezdo |
BUL |
22:00 |
3. |
279 |
1425107 |
Turk Nejc |
M14 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
24:00 |
4. |
265 |
2073745 |
Kodytek Adam |
M14 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
26:00 |
5. |
268 |
2050625 |
Lazar Sergiu |
M14 |
CS Chimia Victoria |
ROU |
28:00 |
6. |
266 |
7210119 |
Černík Adam |
M14 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
30:00 |
7. |
258 |
9090906 |
Petrov Matio |
M14 |
DIANA |
BUL |
32:00 |
8. |
256 |
1006652 |
Kovács Andras-Ugor |
M14 |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
ROU |
34:00 |
9. |
259 |
8655566 |
Dragoev Tervel |
M14 |
DIANA |
BUL |
36:00 |
10. |
271 |
2086943 |
Balkanski Martin |
M14 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
38:00 |
11. |
262 |
435615 |
Ćelik Aljaž |
M14 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
40:00 |
12. |
264 |
1400421 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
M14 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
42:00 |
13. |
274 |
9000101 |
Mirea Radu Mihai |
M14 |
Universitatea Craiova |
ROU |
44:00 |
14. |
276 |
9000919 |
Di Stefano Marco Anselmo |
M14 |
Polisportiva Besanese |
ITA |
46:00 |
15. |
261 |
500470 |
Salopek Tihon |
M14 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
48:00 |
16. |
275 |
1409407 |
Dimitrov Stefan |
M14 |
Compass-Cross |
BUL |
50:00 |
17. |
272 |
2073610 |
Nejchev Velislav |
M14 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
52:00 |
18. |
270 |
8050401 |
Allwinger Otto |
M14 |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
54:00 |
19. |
273 |
2073597 |
Sikorov Yordan |
M14 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
56:00 |
20. |
255 |
1398623 |
Jancsik Endre |
M14 |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
ROU |
58:00 |
21. |
257 |
2800717 |
Bachev Stoyan |
M14 |
DIANA |
BUL |
60:00 |
22. |
263 |
406722 |
Hribar Timotej |
M14 |
OK Brežice |
SLO |
62:00 |
23. |
278 |
1425119 |
Kern Rok |
M14 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
64:00 |
24. |
267 |
2075029 |
Galateanu Andrei |
M14 |
UNEFS Bucharest |
ROU |
66:00 |
25. |
260 |
8655577 |
Dragoev Ivaylo |
M14 |
DIANA |
BUL |
68:00 |
26. |
280 |
1425102 |
Zupan Tilen |
M14 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
70:00 |
|
M16 (1790m, 50m) |
1. |
290 |
8042201 |
Nagy Peter |
M16 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
25:00 |
2. |
287 |
8663135 |
Lill Petr |
M16 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
27:00 |
3. |
293 |
1986003 |
Czernicki Michał |
M16 |
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
POL |
29:00 |
4. |
295 |
8050502 |
Berger Peter |
M16 |
Der Berger-Clan |
AUT |
31:00 |
5. |
296 |
9066666 |
Ivanov Simeon |
M16 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
33:00 |
6. |
289 |
9998000 |
Deubel Jonas |
M16 |
Naturfreunde Wien |
AUT |
35:00 |
7. |
292 |
1986006 |
Nowakowski Maciej |
M16 |
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
POL |
37:00 |
8. |
294 |
1428921 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
M16 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
39:00 |
9. |
284 |
8656641 |
Fábera David |
M16 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
41:00 |
10. |
283 |
2107069 |
Obid Aljaž |
M16 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
43:00 |
11. |
291 |
8656610 |
Rusin Vojtech |
M16 |
Ulita Orienteering Broumov |
CZE |
47:00 |
12. |
288 |
7204986 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
M16 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
49:00 |
13. |
285 |
7206348 |
Tíchý Lubomír |
M16 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
51:00 |
14. |
286 |
230585 |
Dobnik Elias |
M16 |
OLC Union Viktring |
AUT |
53:00 |
|
M18 (1950m, 60m) |
1. |
323 |
1428929 |
Hejduk Jan |
M18 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
78:00 |
2. |
321 |
2104701 |
Tachezy Jan |
M18 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
80:00 |
3. |
324 |
7895 |
Solomko Adam |
M18 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
82:00 |
4. |
322 |
7207030 |
Porkert Jan |
M18 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
84:00 |
5. |
327 |
7008000 |
Deubel Joergen |
M18 |
Naturfreunde Wien |
AUT |
86:00 |
6. |
325 |
2037426 |
Bocchietti Tommaso |
M18 |
ORIENTEERING COMO |
ITA |
88:00 |
7. |
326 |
7210419 |
Ráduly Csongor |
M18 |
CSM VSK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
ROU |
90:00 |
8. |
320 |
|
Rovtar Jošt |
M18 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
92:00 |
|
M20 (2370m, 70m) |
1. |
361 |
8133337 |
Leitch Matthew |
M20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
101:00 |
2. |
359 |
8187420 |
Brandl Lorenz |
M20 |
OLG Regensburg |
GER |
103:00 |
3. |
362 |
9102799 |
Stanwix Michael |
M20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
105:00 |
4. |
360 |
8484849 |
Leitch Jack |
M20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
107:00 |
|
M21A (1950m, 60m) |
1. |
380 |
8657246 |
Despetovic Tihomir |
M21A |
OC München |
GER |
60:00 |
2. |
388 |
8111133 |
Dobrev Dobromir |
M21A |
Uzana Gabrovo |
BUL |
62:00 |
3. |
387 |
1399931 |
Suntila Juha |
M21A |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
FIN |
64:00 |
4. |
384 |
51726 |
Zakouril Tomas |
M21A |
SOK Turnov |
CZE |
66:00 |
5. |
383 |
236997 |
Knepr Lukáš |
M21A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
68:00 |
6. |
382 |
439275 |
Bogovič Vid |
M21A |
OK Brežice |
SLO |
70:00 |
|
M21B (1600m, 50m) |
1. |
398 |
2087750 |
Paskuj Mátyás |
M21B |
Maccabi VAC - Hungary |
HUN |
52:00 |
2. |
396 |
2107075 |
Gantar Kristjan |
M21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
54:00 |
3. |
402 |
|
Righetti James |
M21B |
Individuals/No club |
SLO |
56:00 |
4. |
399 |
418271 |
Hartlieb Heimo |
M21B |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
58:00 |
5. |
393 |
8280273 |
Pavlin Domagoj |
M21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
60:00 |
6. |
403 |
1403441 |
Stijkel Henk |
M21B |
Argus |
NED |
62:00 |
7. |
395 |
|
Turkalj Marijan |
M21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
64:00 |
8. |
397 |
2045683 |
Bogataj Boštjan |
M21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
66:00 |
9. |
394 |
|
Selandari Alberto |
M21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
68:00 |
10. |
401 |
9999940 |
Seljak Borut |
M21B |
Individuals/No club |
SLO |
70:00 |
11. |
400 |
7000500 |
Allwinger Herwig |
M21B |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
72:00 |
12. |
392 |
1457148 |
Pagaime Levi |
M21B |
ADFA |
POR |
74:00 |
|
M21E (3350m, 110m) |
1. |
128 |
7211833 |
De Neyer Gilles |
M21E |
Belgian Big Fat Guys |
BEL |
01:00 |
2. |
161 |
2061645 |
Divin Peter |
M21E |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
03:00 |
3. |
129 |
887388 |
Mcleod Calum |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
05:00 |
4. |
151 |
7771986 |
Galicz Karol |
M21E |
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
POL |
07:00 |
5. |
159 |
8270595 |
Purkis Mark |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
09:00 |
6. |
134 |
8110220 |
Janischowsky Fabian |
M21E |
OLG Regensburg |
GER |
11:00 |
7. |
156 |
1394891 |
Ogdén Matt |
M21E |
North West OC |
NZL |
13:00 |
8. |
141 |
550297 |
Janischowsky Lukas |
M21E |
OLG Regensburg |
GER |
15:00 |
9. |
130 |
7775577 |
Grote Andreas |
M21E |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
SUI |
17:00 |
10. |
132 |
1398931 |
Petrovič Blaž |
M21E |
Team Slovenia |
SLO |
19:00 |
11. |
144 |
7010101 |
Hartlieb Felix |
M21E |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
21:00 |
12. |
153 |
501163 |
Mockunas Leonas |
M21E |
Hellas orientering |
SWE |
23:00 |
13. |
140 |
8644605 |
Dimitrov Nikolay |
M21E |
BROWN TEAM BG |
BUL |
25:00 |
14. |
133 |
2099290 |
Faini Luca |
M21E |
ORIENTEERING COMO |
ITA |
27:00 |
15. |
142 |
9008000 |
Deubel Dirk |
M21E |
Naturfreunde Wien |
AUT |
29:00 |
16. |
145 |
8643983 |
Derenne Thibaut |
M21E |
Belgian Big Fat Guys |
BEL |
31:00 |
17. |
136 |
1987000 |
Fucgs Baptiste |
M21E |
Team Elite MTBO |
FRA |
33:00 |
18. |
135 |
8660923 |
Sabatka Zdenek |
M21E |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
35:00 |
19. |
157 |
889818 |
Simakov Maxim |
M21E |
BRIGHTNET |
RUS |
37:00 |
20. |
155 |
8206883 |
Wilson Thomas |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
39:00 |
21. |
137 |
1415740 |
Čerjaks Kaspars |
M21E |
OK Kapa |
LAT |
41:00 |
22. |
143 |
1940101 |
Lindsay Andrew |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
43:00 |
23. |
138 |
8101996 |
Nürnberger Julian |
M21E |
OLG Regensburg |
GER |
45:00 |
24. |
162 |
8645243 |
Masson Alistair |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
47:00 |
25. |
146 |
7727722 |
Dobnik Rafael |
M21E |
OLC Union Viktring |
AUT |
49:00 |
26. |
139 |
9170590 |
Laakso Mikko |
M21E |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
FIN |
51:00 |
27. |
167 |
581995 |
Robertson Tim |
M21E |
Koovee |
FIN |
53:00 |
28. |
149 |
960201 |
Kubelka Stefan |
M21E |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
55:00 |
29. |
150 |
7161997 |
Hochstetter Joris |
M21E |
USV Jena |
GER |
57:00 |
30. |
131 |
1402777 |
De Neyer Quentin |
M21E |
Belgian Big Fat Guys |
BEL |
59:00 |
31. |
152 |
1421971 |
Fala Gheorghe |
M21E |
COS Dinamo-OLD |
MDA |
61:00 |
32. |
160 |
8210793 |
Purkis Richard |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
63:00 |
33. |
154 |
695242 |
Beveridge Gene |
M21E |
North West OC |
NZL |
65:00 |
34. |
166 |
8130193 |
Crickmore Jonathan |
M21E |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
67:00 |
35. |
127 |
8656629 |
Samek Tomáš |
M21E |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
69:00 |
36. |
164 |
8260291 |
Scott Toby |
M21E |
OLV Steinberg |
GER |
71:00 |
|
M35 (2700m, 90m) |
1. |
414 |
7000344 |
Cote-Jacques Philippe |
M35 |
Ramblers |
CAN |
32:00 |
2. |
410 |
2050492 |
Houska Jindřich |
M35 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
34:00 |
3. |
411 |
9101116 |
Svoboda Ondra |
M35 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
36:00 |
4. |
407 |
1000555 |
Eržen Valentin |
M35 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
38:00 |
5. |
417 |
238677 |
Shein Alexander |
M35 |
Individuals/No club |
SLO |
40:00 |
6. |
418 |
7201626 |
Roshchin Roman |
M35 |
Moscow State University |
RUS |
42:00 |
7. |
415 |
9201956 |
Forcier Jonathan |
M35 |
Ramblers |
CAN |
46:00 |
8. |
416 |
973560 |
Kerckhofs Marc |
M35 |
Omega |
BEL |
48:00 |
9. |
409 |
236022 |
Forst Jakub |
M35 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
50:00 |
10. |
412 |
7872 |
Rambousek Karel |
M35 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
52:00 |
11. |
406 |
2107057 |
Obid Marko |
M35 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
54:00 |
12. |
408 |
2045316 |
Bambousek Martin |
M35 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
56:00 |
|
M40 (2370m, 70m) |
1. |
440 |
2111508 |
Nagy József |
M40 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
77:00 |
2. |
444 |
9767 |
Komín David |
M40 |
Dong Feng Team |
CZE |
79:00 |
3. |
439 |
1602470 |
Malishev Mikhail |
M40 |
NORD WEST |
RUS |
81:00 |
4. |
441 |
2032383 |
Rusin Jan |
M40 |
Ulita Orienteering Broumov |
CZE |
83:00 |
5. |
443 |
53399 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
M40 |
Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha |
CZE |
85:00 |
6. |
442 |
2067899 |
Jansen Kim |
M40 |
Omega |
BEL |
87:00 |
7. |
437 |
9101117 |
Slovák Miroslav |
M40 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
89:00 |
8. |
447 |
1007825 |
Rachev Boyko |
M40 |
BROWN TEAM BG |
BUL |
91:00 |
9. |
436 |
500458 |
Salopek Tihomir |
M40 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
93:00 |
10. |
445 |
2067272 |
Novai György |
M40 |
Hungarian O-Fans |
HUN |
95:00 |
|
M45 (2160m, 70m) |
1. |
468 |
2107073 |
Radovan Dalibor |
M45 |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris |
SLO |
71:00 |
2. |
463 |
1401180 |
Weid Uwe |
M45 |
OLV Landshut |
GER |
73:00 |
3. |
464 |
8008877 |
Skopinski Sergey |
M45 |
OMEGA RUSSIA |
RUS |
75:00 |
4. |
465 |
3014221 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
M45 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
77:00 |
5. |
467 |
1423394 |
Valiquette Martin |
M45 |
Ramblers |
CAN |
79:00 |
6. |
466 |
8685 |
Solomko Vladimír |
M45 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
81:00 |
|
M50 (1790m, 50m) |
1. |
500 |
7020217 |
Bujdosó István |
M50 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
03:00 |
2. |
495 |
8007001 |
Cuche Denis |
M50 |
CA Rosé |
SUI |
05:00 |
3. |
496 |
8196587 |
Friberg Joachim |
M50 |
IF Hagen |
SWE |
07:00 |
4. |
505 |
8005468 |
Reisenberger Roland |
M50 |
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
09:00 |
5. |
497 |
46416 |
Pietsch Wolfgang |
M50 |
NF Wien |
AUT |
11:00 |
6. |
503 |
9196510 |
Robertson John |
M50 |
Orienteering Hutt Valley |
NZL |
13:00 |
7. |
498 |
8524 |
Beranek Petr |
M50 |
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR |
CZE |
15:00 |
8. |
499 |
8220666 |
Kosch Christian |
M50 |
OLV Steinberg |
GER |
17:00 |
|
M55 (1600m, 50m) |
1. |
532 |
8654955 |
Bor Alex |
M55 |
Titan |
RUS |
02:00 |
2. |
529 |
406846 |
Leban Marijan |
M55 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
04:00 |
3. |
536 |
8261818 |
Veit Eric |
M55 |
Briançon Nature Course d'Orientation |
FRA |
06:00 |
4. |
530 |
1421279 |
Werkx Luc |
M55 |
Balise 10 |
BEL |
08:00 |
5. |
534 |
1111000 |
Mårtensson Jörgen |
M55 |
Modum OL |
NOR |
10:00 |
6. |
533 |
620305 |
Wahlgren Per-arne |
M55 |
Sjövalla FK |
SWE |
12:00 |
7. |
531 |
8010020 |
Kastensson Jens |
M55 |
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation |
FRA |
14:00 |
8. |
527 |
8628655 |
Bagness Martin |
M55 |
WARRIOR OC |
GBR |
16:00 |
9. |
535 |
1416548 |
Di Stefano Gianluca |
M55 |
Polisportiva Besanese |
ITA |
18:00 |
10. |
528 |
8055077 |
Proske Herwig |
M55 |
OC Fürstenfeld |
AUT |
20:00 |
|
M60 (1600m, 50m) |
1. |
564 |
8636839 |
Jacobsen Svein |
M60 |
Tyrving |
NOR |
26:00 |
2. |
555 |
8271254 |
Gardner Richard |
M60 |
OLG Brinorbel |
SUI |
28:00 |
3. |
559 |
1790 |
Gierlach Peter |
M60 |
WOLF Haltern |
GER |
30:00 |
4. |
565 |
7205569 |
Refsland Ivar |
M60 |
Tyrving |
NOR |
32:00 |
5. |
560 |
8071221 |
Krejcik Zbynek |
M60 |
Wallachian Independent Team |
CZE |
34:00 |
6. |
557 |
8651705 |
Kirk Steve |
M60 |
OLG Brinorbel |
SUI |
36:00 |
7. |
562 |
8629988 |
Kraemer Werner |
M60 |
Post SV Dresden |
GER |
38:00 |
8. |
554 |
8001800 |
Andres Peter |
M60 |
OLG Bonaduz |
SUI |
40:00 |
9. |
556 |
400815 |
Waldron Peter |
M60 |
OLG Brinorbel |
SUI |
42:00 |
10. |
563 |
7201823 |
Rønneberg Trond |
M60 |
Asker |
NOR |
44:00 |
11. |
558 |
7110000 |
Dobnik Günther |
M60 |
OLC Union Viktring |
AUT |
46:00 |
|
M65 (1390m, 25m) |
1. |
587 |
251988 |
Karhumäki Lauri |
M65 |
Pihkaniskat |
FIN |
37:00 |
2. |
592 |
1421826 |
Bjørkaas Anders |
M65 |
Askvoll & Holmedal IL |
NOR |
39:00 |
3. |
594 |
90033000 |
Hansson Bengt |
M65 |
Säterbygdens OK |
SWE |
41:00 |
4. |
584 |
46242 |
Germ Wolfgang |
M65 |
Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf |
AUT |
43:00 |
5. |
583 |
259288 |
Silvervret Lars |
M65 |
OK Hedströmmen |
SWE |
45:00 |
6. |
588 |
7837256 |
Kristensen Dag |
M65 |
Skeidi OK |
NOR |
47:00 |
7. |
586 |
8033011 |
Hartinger Franz |
M65 |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
49:00 |
8. |
591 |
259235 |
Wiklund Sven-Olov |
M65 |
Arboga OK |
SWE |
51:00 |
9. |
595 |
1041252 |
Oudin Bernard |
M65 |
Individuals/No club |
SLO |
53:00 |
10. |
589 |
9191509 |
Wahlström Karl-Göran |
M65 |
Almby IK |
SWE |
55:00 |
11. |
593 |
9520915 |
Malmberg Anders |
M65 |
Kvarnsveden |
SWE |
57:00 |
12. |
582 |
202151 |
Nelson Charles |
M65 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
59:00 |
13. |
590 |
7201824 |
Villmo Arnulf |
M65 |
Korgen IL |
NOR |
61:00 |
|
M70 (1140m, 25m) |
1. |
622 |
2032786 |
Scott David |
M70 |
Auckland Orienteering Club |
NZL |
02:00 |
2. |
617 |
958038 |
Miniotti Corrado |
M70 |
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI |
ITA |
04:00 |
3. |
619 |
589024 |
Sandelien Bjørn |
M70 |
Heming Orientering |
NOR |
06:00 |
4. |
616 |
8051143 |
Bieri Walter |
M70 |
OLV Zug-Immensee |
SUI |
08:00 |
5. |
618 |
2043928 |
Kempf Adolf |
M70 |
KTV Altdorf |
SUI |
10:00 |
6. |
615 |
1009848 |
Fjordheim Odd |
M70 |
BUL Troms? |
NOR |
12:00 |
7. |
621 |
2060824 |
Bjordal Roar |
M70 |
Oppsal orientering |
NOR |
14:00 |
8. |
620 |
1009818 |
Berg Carl Ove |
M70 |
Skeidi OK |
NOR |
16:00 |
9. |
614 |
8100448 |
Käfer Franz |
M70 |
HSV Pinkafeld |
AUT |
18:00 |
|
OPEN LONG (1530m, 50m) |
1. |
641 |
2113841 |
Šuc Timotej |
OPEN LONG |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
00:00 |
2. |
633 |
214068 |
Ferreira Dora |
OPEN LONG |
ABC Ori |
POR |
00:00 |
3. |
634 |
2043036 |
Quinta-nova Luís |
OPEN LONG |
ABC Ori |
POR |
00:00 |
4. |
640 |
|
Koeppl Carl-christian |
OPEN LONG |
Individuals/No club |
SLO |
00:00 |
5. |
638 |
9080700 |
Miháczi Zoltán |
OPEN LONG |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
HUN |
00:00 |
6. |
639 |
9080800 |
Holper Antónia |
OPEN LONG |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
HUN |
00:00 |
7. |
632 |
8629119 |
Ticleanu Alexandru |
OPEN LONG |
CS Metropolitan Bucuresti |
ROU |
00:00 |
|
OPEN SHORT (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
646 |
339019 |
Gierlach Maria |
OPEN SHORT |
WOLF Haltern |
GER |
00:00 |
2. |
647 |
2050622 |
Pop Daniela |
OPEN SHORT |
CS Chimia Victoria |
ROU |
00:00 |
3. |
648 |
2050626 |
Pop Ciprian |
OPEN SHORT |
CS Chimia Victoria |
ROU |
00:00 |
4. |
650 |
412899 |
Ognyanov Ognyan |
OPEN SHORT |
Valdi Sofia |
BUL |
00:00 |
5. |
652 |
33868 |
Tägtström Lennart |
OPEN SHORT |
Domnarvets GoIF |
SWE |
00:00 |
6. |
654 |
1460705 |
Nordin Eva |
OPEN SHORT |
Gustavsberg OK |
SWE |
00:00 |
7. |
645 |
1302868 |
Zakourilova Kamila |
OPEN SHORT |
SOK Turnov |
CZE |
00:00 |
8. |
649 |
1080705 |
Hentes Ildiko |
OPEN SHORT |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
00:00 |
9. |
644 |
|
Sergeeva Liubov |
OPEN SHORT |
NORD WEST |
RUS |
00:00 |
10. |
653 |
2113840 |
Gombač Šuc Elena |
OPEN SHORT |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
00:00 |
|
W10 (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
660 |
1420852 |
Veljović Emilija |
W10 |
SK MAGIC MAP |
SRB |
69:00 |
2. |
663 |
1662012 |
Berger Katja |
W10 |
Der Berger-Clan |
AUT |
71:00 |
3. |
659 |
2050490 |
Housková Adéla |
W10 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
75:00 |
4. |
665 |
2103430 |
Di Stefano Silvia |
W10 |
Polisportiva Besanese |
ITA |
77:00 |
5. |
666 |
332116 |
Zwikker Elin |
W10 |
Argus |
NED |
79:00 |
6. |
664 |
7990799 |
Brodschneider Anna |
W10 |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
81:00 |
7. |
658 |
2107055 |
Eržen Nika |
W10 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
83:00 |
|
W12 (1160m, 25m) |
1. |
675 |
2044895 |
Bambousková Julie |
W12 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
01:00 |
2. |
678 |
8684 |
Kohoutková Klárka |
W12 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
03:00 |
3. |
680 |
2032335 |
Kabadjova Diana |
W12 |
Begun |
BUL |
07:00 |
4. |
679 |
2050621 |
Pop Diana Maria |
W12 |
CS Chimia Victoria |
ROU |
09:00 |
5. |
685 |
2063357 |
Zwikker Marit |
W12 |
Argus |
NED |
11:00 |
6. |
673 |
435626 |
Močnik Jana |
W12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
13:00 |
7. |
684 |
53374 |
Pastuszkova Laura |
W12 |
Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha |
CZE |
15:00 |
8. |
674 |
2052183 |
Eržen Nea |
W12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
17:00 |
9. |
683 |
2073604 |
Kurteva Danaya |
W12 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
19:00 |
10. |
672 |
2107054 |
Obid Neža |
W12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
21:00 |
11. |
676 |
2080957 |
Housková Barbora |
W12 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
23:00 |
12. |
670 |
442834 |
Majdič Špela |
W12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
25:00 |
13. |
681 |
2073603 |
Dimitrova Venera |
W12 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
27:00 |
14. |
677 |
437230 |
Veljović Anđela |
W12 |
SK MAGIC MAP |
SRB |
29:00 |
15. |
682 |
2073602 |
Stefanova Rayana |
W12 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
31:00 |
16. |
671 |
500475 |
Salopek Dorja |
W12 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
33:00 |
17. |
686 |
2113842 |
Kölner Brina |
W12 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
35:00 |
|
W14 (1580m, 40m) |
1. |
698 |
1866160 |
Kerckhofs Feike |
W14 |
Omega |
BEL |
00:00 |
2. |
694 |
222742 |
Stupu Iulia |
W14 |
CSU Brasov |
ROU |
02:00 |
3. |
690 |
428047 |
Tatic Dunja |
W14 |
OK DIF |
SRB |
04:00 |
4. |
696 |
2073605 |
Gencheva Zlatina |
W14 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
06:00 |
5. |
693 |
49197 |
Mateeva Tsvetelina |
W14 |
SKO Hemus - Troyan |
BUL |
08:00 |
6. |
697 |
2073608 |
Hristova Violina |
W14 |
Chumrena Tvardica |
BUL |
10:00 |
7. |
691 |
2069811 |
Leban Manja |
W14 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
12:00 |
8. |
692 |
2061276 |
Vukelić Dora |
W14 |
OK Maksimir |
CRO |
14:00 |
9. |
695 |
2050623 |
Lodor Codruta |
W14 |
CS Chimia Victoria |
ROU |
16:00 |
|
W16 (1550m, 50m) |
1. |
703 |
8042202 |
Nagy Zsófia |
W16 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
99:00 |
2. |
701 |
2114447 |
Serženta Seljak Zala |
W16 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
101:00 |
3. |
707 |
45729 |
Gateva Mira |
W16 |
Uzana Gabrovo |
BUL |
103:00 |
4. |
705 |
7771767 |
Roshchina Nadezhda |
W16 |
Moscow State University |
RUS |
105:00 |
5. |
706 |
2069847 |
Pust Karin |
W16 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
107:00 |
6. |
704 |
9900006 |
Yordanova Desislava |
W16 |
Valdi Sofia |
BUL |
109:00 |
|
W18 (1880m, 60m) |
1. |
737 |
2013456 |
Marinova Tzvetoslava |
W18 |
SKO Hemus - Troyan |
BUL |
60:00 |
2. |
740 |
14284007 |
Zaffanella Guenda |
W18 |
ORIENTEERING COMO |
ITA |
62:00 |
3. |
741 |
8229228 |
Baklanova Tatiana |
W18 |
Orienta-MosCompass |
RUS |
64:00 |
4. |
736 |
2017683 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
W18 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove |
CZE |
66:00 |
5. |
735 |
435638 |
Čibej Barbara |
W18 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
68:00 |
6. |
739 |
9200275 |
Zaitseva Polina |
W18 |
NORD WEST |
RUS |
70:00 |
7. |
738 |
2013459 |
Donevska Bilyana |
W18 |
SKO Hemus - Troyan |
BUL |
72:00 |
|
W20 (2160m, 70m) |
1. |
773 |
1210198 |
Adams Louise |
W20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
83:00 |
2. |
777 |
2010992 |
Berger Anni |
W20 |
Der Berger-Clan |
AUT |
85:00 |
3. |
774 |
8220047 |
King Laura |
W20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
87:00 |
4. |
778 |
8636826 |
Tamas Denisa |
W20 |
C. S. SPRIA Baia |
ROU |
89:00 |
5. |
776 |
8151099 |
Robertson Lindsay |
W20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
91:00 |
6. |
770 |
2069812 |
Leban Mineja |
W20 |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
93:00 |
7. |
772 |
8220709 |
Haines Lucy |
W20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
95:00 |
8. |
771 |
7207328 |
Ceresa Erica |
W20 |
ORIENTEERING COMO |
ITA |
97:00 |
9. |
775 |
8250699 |
Wilson Emma |
W20 |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
99:00 |
|
W21A (1880m, 60m) |
1. |
798 |
8654952 |
Sipina Halper Monika Martina |
W21A |
OK Jelen |
CRO |
78:00 |
2. |
806 |
7764620 |
Gray Anna |
W21A |
Orienteering Bay of Plenty |
NZL |
80:00 |
3. |
800 |
1001551 |
Pesegova Anastasiia |
W21A |
NORD WEST |
RUS |
82:00 |
4. |
801 |
2008608 |
Dimitrova Stefaniya |
W21A |
BROWN TEAM BG |
BUL |
84:00 |
5. |
803 |
7208333 |
Gincheva Siliya |
W21A |
Valdi Sofia |
BUL |
86:00 |
6. |
802 |
1408132 |
Kmetec Barbara |
W21A |
Kamniški orientacijski klub |
SLO |
88:00 |
7. |
807 |
2052345 |
Nagy Virág |
W21A |
Szegedi Vasutas SE |
HUN |
90:00 |
8. |
804 |
1399405 |
Berger Marlene |
W21A |
Der Berger-Clan |
AUT |
92:00 |
9. |
805 |
981891 |
Ogden Helayna |
W21A |
North West OC |
NZL |
94:00 |
10. |
799 |
8130991 |
Kosch Sabeth |
W21A |
OLV Steinberg |
GER |
96:00 |
|
W21B (1580m, 40m) |
1. |
817 |
2127797 |
Obid Maja |
W21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
72:00 |
2. |
827 |
2069834 |
Stojan Petra |
W21B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
SLO |
74:00 |
3. |
818 |
|
Mlakar Nataša |
W21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
76:00 |
4. |
826 |
|
Auer Jasmine |
W21B |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
78:00 |
5. |
811 |
|
Herceg Marija |
W21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
80:00 |
6. |
816 |
2107072 |
Gantar Damjana |
W21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
82:00 |
7. |
814 |
|
Kovačić Ana |
W21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
84:00 |
8. |
822 |
233226 |
Veljović Mirjana |
W21B |
SK MAGIC MAP |
SRB |
86:00 |
9. |
812 |
|
Penc Sanja |
W21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
88:00 |
10. |
821 |
2127789 |
Istenič Maja |
W21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
90:00 |
11. |
815 |
|
Dukić Helena |
W21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
92:00 |
12. |
820 |
422512 |
Bončina Abigael |
W21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
94:00 |
13. |
813 |
|
Miličević Aleksandra |
W21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
96:00 |
14. |
825 |
3321231 |
Hesping Malena |
W21B |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
98:00 |
15. |
810 |
|
Radić Vedrana |
W21B |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
100:00 |
16. |
828 |
1398990 |
Novotna Klara |
W21B |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
102:00 |
17. |
819 |
2088810 |
Bogataj Nataša |
W21B |
OK Azimut |
SLO |
104:00 |
18. |
824 |
|
Narhi Fiina |
W21B |
Edinburgh University OC |
GBR |
106:00 |
|
W21E (2700m, 90m) |
1. |
31 |
2082338 |
Mantuano Eszter |
W21E |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
00:00 |
2. |
30 |
9101836 |
Ramsden Tessa |
W21E |
Red Kiwi Orienteering Club |
NZL |
02:00 |
3. |
33 |
8140376 |
Friberg Alicia |
W21E |
IF Hagen |
SWE |
04:00 |
4. |
28 |
1406123 |
Szerencsi Ildikó |
W21E |
Szegedi Vasutas SE |
HUN |
06:00 |
5. |
27 |
|
Knarston Greta |
W21E |
Counties Manukau |
NZL |
08:00 |
6. |
23 |
7207666 |
Barlet Gaëlle |
W21E |
Team Elite MTBO |
FRA |
10:00 |
7. |
32 |
8243341 |
Scott Imogene |
W21E |
Auckland Orienteering Club |
NZL |
12:00 |
8. |
25 |
1911226 |
Righetti Sarah |
W21E |
DrongO |
GBR |
14:00 |
9. |
29 |
|
Forsman Aada |
W21E |
OK 77 |
FIN |
16:00 |
10. |
26 |
672000 |
Van De Velde Liesbeth |
W21E |
Omega |
BEL |
18:00 |
11. |
34 |
9101297 |
Malysheva Zlata |
W21E |
NORD WEST |
RUS |
20:00 |
12. |
36 |
8090293 |
Robertson Laura |
W21E |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
FIN |
22:00 |
13. |
22 |
553755 |
McMillan Jula |
W21E |
North West Orienteering Club |
NZL |
24:00 |
|
W35 (1880m, 60m) |
1. |
831 |
8636063 |
Hugelshofer Barbara |
W35 |
CA Rosé |
SUI |
36:00 |
2. |
832 |
2084417 |
Stupalo Vlatka |
W35 |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
38:00 |
3. |
837 |
1121183 |
Laakso Niina |
W35 |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
FIN |
40:00 |
4. |
839 |
8005160 |
Novai Éva |
W35 |
Hungarian O-Fans |
HUN |
42:00 |
5. |
835 |
2082934 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
W35 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
44:00 |
6. |
834 |
2067893 |
Kušt Maja |
W35 |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
48:00 |
7. |
838 |
7510140 |
Roshchina Ianina |
W35 |
Moscow State University |
RUS |
50:00 |
8. |
833 |
2067883 |
Stipić Bernardica |
W35 |
OK Vihor |
CRO |
52:00 |
|
W40 (1550m, 50m) |
1. |
858 |
1403443 |
Zwikker Olga |
W40 |
Argus |
NED |
87:00 |
2. |
857 |
2056180 |
Paskuj Mátyásné |
W40 |
Maccabi VAC - Hungary |
HUN |
89:00 |
3. |
856 |
1403332 |
Irastorza Asensio Silvia |
W40 |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
ESP |
91:00 |
|
W45 (1530m, 50m) |
1. |
875 |
2111509 |
Nagyné Simon Ágnes |
W45 |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
HUN |
57:00 |
2. |
874 |
7873 |
Hejduková Jana |
W45 |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
CZE |
59:00 |
3. |
876 |
1501000 |
Allwinger Tünde |
W45 |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
AUT |
61:00 |
4. |
880 |
2032384 |
Rusinova Alena |
W45 |
Ulita Orienteering Broumov |
CZE |
63:00 |
5. |
873 |
8002288 |
Skopinskaya Nastya |
W45 |
OMEGA RUSSIA |
RUS |
65:00 |
6. |
879 |
8654921 |
Kunitskaya Natalia |
W45 |
Titan |
RUS |
67:00 |
7. |
872 |
|
Exley Jane |
W45 |
WARRIOR OC |
GBR |
69:00 |
8. |
881 |
2067901 |
De Grande Angelique |
W45 |
Omega |
BEL |
71:00 |
|
W50 (1530m, 50m) |
1. |
905 |
8024868 |
Palme Guni |
W50 |
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
77:00 |
2. |
903 |
8010368 |
Berger Hedi |
W50 |
Der Berger-Clan |
AUT |
79:00 |
3. |
904 |
9180366 |
Robertson Anna |
W50 |
Orienteering Hutt Valley |
NZL |
81:00 |
4. |
901 |
8024566 |
Hufnagel Ingrid |
W50 |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
GER |
83:00 |
5. |
902 |
2080904 |
Tachezy Ruth |
W50 |
OK Dobříš |
CZE |
85:00 |
|
W55 (1390m, 25m) |
1. |
922 |
636106 |
Kastensson Lotta |
W55 |
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation |
FRA |
03:00 |
2. |
923 |
8260628 |
Krejcikova Monika |
W55 |
Wallachian Independent Team |
CZE |
05:00 |
3. |
918 |
7771177 |
Steinlechner Elisabeth |
W55 |
OC Fürstenfeld |
AUT |
07:00 |
4. |
921 |
1414540 |
Čerjaka Maija |
W55 |
OK Kapa |
LAT |
09:00 |
5. |
924 |
7207652 |
Rognlien May Jorunn |
W55 |
Modum OL |
NOR |
11:00 |
|
W60 (1390m, 25m) |
1. |
944 |
9570121 |
Malmberg Marie |
W60 |
Kvarnsveden |
SWE |
19:00 |
2. |
942 |
577677 |
Havik Lise |
W60 |
Asker |
NOR |
21:00 |
3. |
941 |
8619020 |
Bosina Inge |
W60 |
Albanian Orienteering Club Shkodra |
ALB |
23:00 |
4. |
939 |
2065882 |
Rajgelj Chiara |
W60 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA |
ITA |
25:00 |
5. |
937 |
8055155 |
Andres Iris |
W60 |
OLG Bonaduz |
SUI |
27:00 |
6. |
943 |
8271155 |
Holcombe Bronwyn |
W60 |
Auckland Orienteering Club |
NZL |
29:00 |
7. |
938 |
7207652 |
Mårtensson Anna Lena |
W60 |
SMOL |
SWE |
31:00 |
|
W65 (1140m, 25m) |
1. |
975 |
1603107 |
Oudin Marie Reine |
W65 |
Individuals/No club |
SLO |
20:00 |
2. |
974 |
230741 |
Schandor Gertrude |
W65 |
HSV Pinkafeld |
AUT |
22:00 |
|
W70 (1140m, 25m) |
1. |
966 |
7816628 |
Bjordal Inger Lise |
W70 |
Oppsal orientering |
NOR |
24:00 |
2. |
963 |
8230947 |
Bieri Ruth |
W70 |
OLV Zug-Immensee |
SUI |
26:00 |
3. |
964 |
211551 |
Mikkelsen Torill Nebell |
W70 |
BOS OL |
NOR |
28:00 |
4. |
965 |
2041748 |
Weid Angelika |
W70 |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
GER |
30:00 |